Pl.
|
Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
Jg
|
Leistung
|
AK
|
Pl.
|
1
|
181
|
Bäss
|
Jens
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
|
1978
|
46:03 min
|
M35
|
1
|
2
|
188
|
Koridaß
|
Markus
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1987
|
47:46 min
|
MHK
|
1
|
3
|
178
|
Martin
|
Marcel
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
|
1987
|
48:28 min
|
MHK
|
2
|
4
|
202
|
De Benedictis
|
Paolo
|
LG Stadt Hattersheim
|
1962
|
48:58 min
|
M50
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
Bednarz
|
Roland
|
TV Kostheim 1877 e.V.
|
1994
|
49:06 min
|
MJA
|
1
|
6
|
98
|
Schäfer
|
Mark
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1977
|
50:03 min
|
M35
|
2
|
7
|
189
|
Schmitt
|
Natascha
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1986
|
50:08 min
|
WHK
|
1
|
8
|
60
|
Kretschmer
|
Detlef
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1964
|
50:24 min
|
M45
|
1
|
9
|
96
|
Saalmüller
|
Andreas
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1966
|
50:44 min
|
M45
|
2
|
10
|
65
|
Lahann
|
Marx
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1962
|
51:24 min
|
M50
|
2
|
11
|
118
|
Stephan
|
Kerstin
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1975
|
51:29 min
|
W35
|
1
|
12
|
173
|
Krebs
|
Andreas
|
|
1970
|
52:04 min
|
M40
|
1
|
13
|
204
|
De Benedictis
|
Claudio
|
LG Stadt Hattersheim
|
1990
|
52:08 min
|
MHK
|
3
|
14
|
28
|
Fitz
|
Sebastian
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1981
|
52:33 min
|
M30
|
1
|
15
|
21
|
Ehry
|
Markus
|
equipeRED/ TV Lorsbach
|
1970
|
53:45 min
|
M40
|
2
|
16
|
224
|
Krink
|
Steffen
|
Roter Stern Hofheim
|
1973
|
54:17 min
|
M40
|
3
|
17
|
10
|
Braun
|
Stefan
|
Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer
|
1965
|
54:30 min
|
M45
|
3
|
18
|
210
|
Krieger
|
Paul
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1964
|
54:39 min
|
M45
|
4
|
19
|
175
|
Schmidt
|
Paul
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1963
|
54:46 min
|
M50
|
3
|
20
|
190
|
Schulz
|
Martin
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1966
|
55:00 min
|
M45
|
5
|
21
|
142
|
Janz
|
Dirk
|
TG Hochheim
|
1971
|
55:05 min
|
M40
|
4
|
22
|
180
|
Jung
|
Günter
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
|
1953
|
55:16 min
|
M60
|
1
|
23
|
116
|
Smirnov
|
Juri
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1969
|
55:24 min
|
M40
|
5
|
24
|
211
|
Dr. Werner
|
Jürgen
|
TV Bad Schwalbach
|
1948
|
55:37 min
|
M65
|
1
|
25
|
129
|
Weber
|
Günther
|
natürlich laufen
|
1970
|
55:40 min
|
M40
|
6
|
26
|
198
|
Schön
|
Thomas
|
DZ BANK runners
|
1973
|
55:43 min
|
M40
|
7
|
27
|
158
|
Schröder
|
Rene
|
LG Rüsselsheim
|
1965
|
55:46 min
|
M45
|
6
|
28
|
166
|
Buettner
|
Holger
|
Bad Soden
|
1966
|
55:51 min
|
M45
|
7
|
29
|
44
|
Hofmeister
|
Rainer
|
Massenheim
|
1956
|
56:12 min
|
M55
|
1
|
30
|
95
|
Rücker
|
Roland
|
TG Naurod
|
1968
|
56:25 min
|
M45
|
8
|
31
|
212
|
Kluge
|
Dietmar
|
TV Wallau
|
1964
|
56:31 min
|
M45
|
9
|
32
|
101
|
Schirmer
|
Rainer
|
LG Rüsselsheim
|
1963
|
56:43 min
|
M50
|
4
|
33
|
171
|
Haserodt
|
Daniel
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1983
|
56:58 min
|
M30
|
2
|
34
|
88
|
Pracht
|
Alexander
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1996
|
57:15 min
|
MJB
|
1
|
35
|
140
|
Hauck
|
Thomas
|
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
|
1975
|
57:31 min
|
M35
|
3
|
36
|
54
|
Kloos
|
Tassilo
|
|
1994
|
57:40 min
|
MJA
|
2
|
37
|
205
|
Wichert
|
Jochen
|
Hochheim
|
1967
|
57:45 min
|
M45
|
10
|
38
|
70
|
Lechner
|
Edith
|
LC OLympia Wiesbaden
|
1965
|
57:51 min
|
W45
|
1
|
39
|
30
|
Fuchs
|
Michael
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1971
|
57:52 min
|
M40
|
8
|
40
|
168
|
Kippes
|
Reinhold
|
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
|
1955
|
57:57 min
|
M55
|
2
|
41
|
109
|
Schulz
|
Thomas
|
Mainz
|
1978
|
58:03 min
|
M45
|
11
|
42
|
100
|
Scheifler
|
Judith
|
Physiovit Flörsheim
|
1963
|
58:38 min
|
W50
|
1
|
43
|
186
|
Weisheit
|
Wolfgang
|
Hofheim/Ts.
|
1952
|
58:49 min
|
M60
|
2
|
44
|
200
|
Voigt
|
Stefan
|
Liederbach am Taunus
|
1982
|
59:23 min
|
M30
|
3
|
45
|
9
|
Böttcher
|
Michael
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1976
|
59:29 min
|
M35
|
4
|
46
|
151
|
Bendel
|
Thomas
|
Wiesbaden
|
1982
|
59:40 min
|
M30
|
4
|
47
|
67
|
Lantzsch
|
Jörg
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1965
|
59:45 min
|
M45
|
12
|
48
|
77
|
Mauro
|
Massimo
|
Hochheim
|
1969
|
59:49 min
|
M40
|
9
|
49
|
80
|
Müller
|
Andreas
|
Gemeinde Liederbach
|
1963
|
1:00:01 Std
|
M50
|
5
|
50
|
152
|
Berghaus
|
Jens
|
TuS Medenbach
|
1981
|
1:00:12 Std
|
M30
|
5
|
51
|
222
|
Eckerl
|
Jens
|
|
1975
|
1:00:14 Std
|
MHK
|
4
|
52
|
144
|
Renl
|
Bernhard
|
LG Rüsselsheim
|
1950
|
1:00:24 Std
|
M60
|
3
|
53
|
184
|
Alfelder
|
Rolf
|
TuS Königshofen
|
1960
|
1:00:30 Std
|
M50
|
6
|
54
|
7
|
Benz
|
Frank
|
Hochheim
|
1965
|
1:00:32 Std
|
M45
|
13
|
55
|
141
|
Gräber
|
Rainer
|
Hofheim-Wallau
|
1986
|
1:00:53 Std
|
MHK
|
5
|
56
|
127
|
Waibel
|
Jürgen
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1966
|
1:00:54 Std
|
M45
|
14
|
57
|
143
|
Klemm
|
Oliver
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1968
|
1:00:58 Std
|
M45
|
15
|
58
|
185
|
Christ
|
Helmut
|
TuS Kö
|
1964
|
1:01:01 Std
|
M45
|
16
|
59
|
162
|
Bieger
|
Jens
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1975
|
1:01:04 Std
|
M35
|
5
|
60
|
220
|
Oberle
|
Alexandra
|
Kelkheim
|
1977
|
1:01:20 Std
|
W35
|
2
|
61
|
32
|
Glaser
|
Uli
|
|
1983
|
1:01:39 Std
|
M30
|
6
|
62
|
39
|
Henrich
|
Marvin
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1995
|
1:01:58 Std
|
MJA
|
3
|
63
|
218
|
Diepolder
|
Matthias
|
TV-Lorsbach
|
1961
|
1:02:07 Std
|
M50
|
7
|
64
|
34
|
Göttnauer
|
Margret
|
LG BSN
|
1952
|
1:02:14 Std
|
W60
|
1
|
65
|
78
|
Meyer
|
Birgit
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
|
1969
|
1:02:35 Std
|
W40
|
1
|
66
|
161
|
Schindler
|
Christoph
|
Feuerwehr Hochheim
|
1973
|
1:02:42 Std
|
M40
|
10
|
67
|
156
|
Reichmann
|
Dieter
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1954
|
1:02:45 Std
|
M55
|
3
|
68
|
113
|
Seitz
|
Alexander
|
TV Wallau
|
1967
|
1:02:49 Std
|
M45
|
17
|
69
|
57
|
Knurr
|
Bernd
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1962
|
1:02:50 Std
|
M50
|
8
|
70
|
1
|
Alisch
|
Thomas
|
TSG Eppstein
|
1958
|
1:03:01 Std
|
M55
|
4
|
71
|
26
|
Fischer
|
Günther
|
TV Igstadt
|
1964
|
1:03:09 Std
|
M45
|
18
|
72
|
130
|
Weber
|
Michael
|
SV Fischbach
|
1964
|
1:03:11 Std
|
M45
|
19
|
73
|
71
|
Loetzner
|
Thomas
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1969
|
1:03:32 Std
|
M40
|
11
|
74
|
172
|
Haserodt
|
Janette
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1985
|
1:03:39 Std
|
WHK
|
2
|
75
|
73
|
Losert
|
Petra
|
|
1963
|
1:03:41 Std
|
W50
|
2
|
76
|
183
|
Fluck
|
Maximilian
|
|
1973
|
1:03:45 Std
|
M40
|
12
|
77
|
42
|
Hischke
|
Siggi
|
Wiesbaden - Delkenheim
|
1965
|
1:03:54 Std
|
M45
|
20
|
78
|
163
|
Stark
|
Robert
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1966
|
1:03:55 Std
|
M45
|
21
|
79
|
187
|
Krone
|
Harald
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1965
|
1:03:56 Std
|
M45
|
22
|
80
|
134
|
Wille
|
Holger
|
TV Wallau
|
1971
|
1:04:02 Std
|
M40
|
13
|
81
|
192
|
Gutermuth
|
Christian
|
Burgsberg
|
1973
|
1:04:10 Std
|
M40
|
14
|
82
|
147
|
Reinke
|
Bernhardt
|
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim
|
1966
|
1:04:14 Std
|
M45
|
23
|
83
|
223
|
Sarajski
|
Liliane
|
LCO Wiesbaden
|
1988
|
1:04:34 Std
|
WHK
|
3
|
84
|
165
|
Baier
|
Günter
|
LG Stadt Hattersheim
|
1940
|
1:04:48 Std
|
M70
|
1
|
85
|
97
|
Saalmüller
|
Bigit
|
DAV Rüsselsheim
|
1966
|
1:04:50 Std
|
W45
|
2
|
86
|
59
|
Krebs
|
Martin
|
LC OLympia Wiesbaden
|
1956
|
1:04:51 Std
|
M55
|
5
|
87
|
137
|
Graafen
|
Klaus
|
Wicker
|
1957
|
1:05:08 Std
|
M55
|
6
|
88
|
62
|
Kunert
|
David
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1988
|
1:05:09 Std
|
MHK
|
6
|
89
|
139
|
Werle
|
Josef
|
Lauffreunde-Delkenheim
|
1955
|
1:05:15 Std
|
M55
|
7
|
90
|
43
|
Hofmann
|
Eberhard
|
Kanuverein Hochheim
|
1961
|
1:05:24 Std
|
M50
|
9
|
91
|
167
|
Duttine
|
Mathias
|
Kelkheim
|
1967
|
1:05:47 Std
|
M45
|
24
|
92
|
23
|
Elfert
|
Christian
|
Diedenbergen
|
1962
|
1:05:51 Std
|
M50
|
10
|
93
|
72
|
Lohfink
|
Frank
|
Gutenberg Mainz
|
1965
|
1:05:59 Std
|
M45
|
25
|
94
|
164
|
Bauernfeind
|
Stephan
|
Rüsselsheim
|
1972
|
1:06:06 Std
|
M40
|
15
|
95
|
16
|
Conrath
|
Dieter
|
ESV Bischofsheim
|
1953
|
1:06:15 Std
|
M60
|
4
|
96
|
119
|
Strik
|
Rie-Jeanne
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
1955
|
1:06:21 Std
|
W55
|
1
|
97
|
38
|
Henrich
|
Alexander
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1995
|
1:06:23 Std
|
MJA
|
4
|
98
|
123
|
Treisbach
|
Martin
|
TUS Massenheim
|
1970
|
1:06:29 Std
|
M40
|
16
|
99
|
154
|
Mamet
|
Rene
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1977
|
1:06:31 Std
|
M35
|
6
|
100
|
191
|
Hess
|
Joachim
|
KCRS Sindlingen
|
1962
|
1:06:35 Std
|
M50
|
11
|
101
|
193
|
Wünsch
|
Michael
|
Hochheim
|
1969
|
1:06:49 Std
|
M40
|
17
|
102
|
153
|
Kaus
|
Gerlinde
|
TUS Königshofen
|
1957
|
1:07:01 Std
|
W55
|
2
|
103
|
94
|
Rübsamen
|
Petra
|
TV Wallau
|
1957
|
1:07:14 Std
|
W55
|
3
|
104
|
214
|
Kyris
|
Ursula
|
Kyris
|
1961
|
1:07:18 Std
|
W50
|
3
|
105
|
194
|
Martins
|
Mike
|
Augsburg
|
1970
|
1:07:21 Std
|
M40
|
18
|
106
|
136
|
Ziegler
|
Holger
|
|
1974
|
1:07:27 Std
|
M35
|
7
|
107
|
108
|
Schulz
|
Holger
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1964
|
1:07:29 Std
|
M45
|
26
|
108
|
126
|
Völpert
|
Jens
|
Lauffreunde-Delkenheim
|
1977
|
1:07:51 Std
|
M35
|
8
|
109
|
92
|
Riebel
|
Christoph
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1961
|
1:07:53 Std
|
M50
|
12
|
110
|
55
|
Klopp
|
Markus
|
|
1974
|
1:07:56 Std
|
M35
|
9
|
111
|
64
|
Kurzhals
|
Isabell
|
Hochheim-Massenheim
|
1974
|
1:07:58 Std
|
W35
|
3
|
112
|
115
|
Simon
|
Andreas
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1971
|
1:08:02 Std
|
M40
|
19
|
113
|
114
|
Seitz
|
Antonia
|
TV Wallau
|
1995
|
1:08:07 Std
|
WJA
|
1
|
114
|
29
|
Frey
|
Jens
|
Die Lauf GmbHAAR by silvana frey hairdesign
|
1978
|
1:08:10 Std
|
M35
|
10
|
115
|
14
|
Closheim
|
Frank
|
Die Lauf GmbHAAR by silvana frey hairdesign
|
1973
|
1:08:11 Std
|
M40
|
20
|
116
|
155
|
Napierski
|
Helga
|
TUS Massenheim
|
1947
|
1:08:12 Std
|
W65
|
1
|
117
|
87
|
Pötter
|
Tim
|
Team Rosbacher
|
1983
|
1:08:38 Std
|
M30
|
7
|
118
|
18
|
Diesterbeck
|
Marion
|
SG Wildsachsen
|
1969
|
1:08:43 Std
|
W40
|
2
|
119
|
208
|
Pense
|
Joerg
|
BTC Grün Weiss Wiesbaden
|
1965
|
1:08:44 Std
|
M45
|
27
|
120
|
159
|
Kässner
|
Jürgen
|
SKC Frankfurt
|
1942
|
1:08:59 Std
|
M70
|
2
|
121
|
157
|
Arbogast
|
Maria
|
Schnauftreff Oberursel
|
1957
|
1:09:00 Std
|
W55
|
4
|
122
|
160
|
Hoffmann
|
Klaus
|
Frankfurt
|
1955
|
1:09:26 Std
|
M55
|
8
|
123
|
47
|
Interlandi
|
Ute
|
TV Waldstraße
|
1967
|
1:09:40 Std
|
W45
|
3
|
124
|
5
|
Badeck
|
Gudrun
|
Blaue Flitzer/Hochheim
|
1963
|
1:10:05 Std
|
W50
|
4
|
125
|
221
|
Unbehaun
|
Heinz
|
TuS Hornau
|
1947
|
1:10:08 Std
|
M65
|
2
|
126
|
82
|
Müller
|
Monika
|
Mörfelden
|
1976
|
1:10:19 Std
|
W35
|
4
|
127
|
195
|
Wiedemann
|
Bernd
|
RV 1899 Hochheim
|
1942
|
1:10:27 Std
|
M70
|
3
|
128
|
52
|
Kleiner
|
Norbert
|
|
1950
|
1:10:54 Std
|
M60
|
5
|
129
|
15
|
Colombel
|
Yves
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1976
|
1:11:13 Std
|
M35
|
11
|
130
|
90
|
Queisser
|
Anna
|
LG BSN
|
1982
|
1:11:17 Std
|
W30
|
1
|
131
|
68
|
Lauer
|
Silvia
|
|
1965
|
1:12:07 Std
|
W45
|
4
|
132
|
121
|
Suhre
|
Yannik
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1994
|
1:12:20 Std
|
MJA
|
5
|
133
|
37
|
Heinrich
|
Isabelle
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1986
|
1:12:23 Std
|
WHK
|
4
|
134
|
3
|
Appel
|
Adrian
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1987
|
1:12:24 Std
|
MHK
|
7
|
135
|
145
|
Kehm
|
Christa
|
Hocheim
|
1959
|
1:12:50 Std
|
W50
|
5
|
135
|
146
|
Eimer
|
Jörg
|
Blaue Flitzer/Hochheim
|
1961
|
1:12:50 Std
|
M50
|
13
|
137
|
27
|
Fischer
|
Marcus
|
Markkleeberger Hof
|
1966
|
1:12:51 Std
|
M45
|
28
|
138
|
56
|
Knecht
|
Lothar
|
TG Westhofen
|
1955
|
1:12:59 Std
|
M55
|
9
|
139
|
219
|
Peschl
|
Denise
|
Mainz
|
1980
|
1:13:18 Std
|
W30
|
2
|
139
|
120
|
Stumps
|
Nina
|
|
1978
|
1:13:18 Std
|
W35
|
5
|
141
|
20
|
Dr. Zimmer
|
Daniel
|
|
1983
|
1:13:21 Std
|
M30
|
8
|
142
|
51
|
Kalinowski
|
Michael
|
Kelkheim
|
1962
|
1:13:26 Std
|
M50
|
14
|
143
|
169
|
Steinkamp
|
Michael
|
TuS Girod
|
1962
|
1:13:28 Std
|
M50
|
15
|
144
|
104
|
Schmitt
|
Corinna
|
|
1989
|
1:13:40 Std
|
WHK
|
5
|
145
|
46
|
Huthmacher
|
Dillon
|
|
1994
|
1:14:24 Std
|
MJA
|
6
|
146
|
102
|
Schmidt
|
Ariane
|
Die Lauf GmbHAAR by silvana frey hairdesign
|
1987
|
1:14:41 Std
|
WHK
|
6
|
146
|
103
|
Schmidt
|
Claudius
|
Die Lauf GmbHAAR by silvana frey hairdesign
|
1979
|
1:14:41 Std
|
M30
|
9
|
148
|
179
|
Schuster
|
Bernd
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1956
|
1:14:46 Std
|
M55
|
10
|
149
|
41
|
Heuer
|
Annemarie
|
|
1951
|
1:14:53 Std
|
W60
|
2
|
150
|
131
|
Weigel
|
Karin
|
TUS Massenheim
|
1951
|
1:15:04 Std
|
W60
|
3
|
151
|
45
|
Huthmacher
|
Aline
|
|
1968
|
1:15:11 Std
|
W45
|
5
|
152
|
84
|
Munck
|
Christoph
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1983
|
1:15:16 Std
|
M30
|
10
|
153
|
36
|
Heilmann
|
Boris
|
runners high
|
1971
|
1:15:19 Std
|
M40
|
21
|
154
|
206
|
Winkmann
|
Andrea
|
Hochheim
|
1972
|
1:15:20 Std
|
W40
|
3
|
155
|
213
|
Nicolay
|
Jörg
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1939
|
1:15:21 Std
|
M70
|
4
|
156
|
66
|
Lambert
|
Thomas
|
Wiesbaden Delkenheim
|
1969
|
1:15:32 Std
|
M40
|
22
|
156
|
31
|
Gerlich
|
Patrick
|
|
1975
|
1:15:32 Std
|
M35
|
12
|
158
|
2
|
Amelung
|
Elizabeth
|
|
1971
|
1:15:34 Std
|
W40
|
4
|
159
|
174
|
Kühn
|
Peter
|
Hochheim
|
1951
|
1:15:41 Std
|
M60
|
6
|
160
|
106
|
Schneider
|
Nicole
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1975
|
1:15:45 Std
|
W35
|
6
|
161
|
177
|
Berkhahn
|
Wolfram
|
Hochheim
|
1960
|
1:15:46 Std
|
M50
|
16
|
162
|
176
|
Kohl
|
Engelbert
|
SV Wiesbaden
|
1942
|
1:15:52 Std
|
M70
|
5
|
163
|
196
|
Wiesmann
|
Jürgen
|
Rüsselsheim
|
1969
|
1:15:54 Std
|
M40
|
23
|
164
|
124
|
Trödel
|
Reinhard
|
Les Cheveaux de Course
|
1954
|
1:16:06 Std
|
M55
|
11
|
165
|
203
|
Pizzolato
|
Antonino
|
LG Stadt Hattersheim
|
1979
|
1:16:08 Std
|
M40
|
24
|
166
|
197
|
Berkhoff
|
Claus
|
Running - Riedstadt
|
1947
|
1:16:22 Std
|
M65
|
3
|
167
|
93
|
Ritzheimer
|
Anita
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1977
|
1:16:24 Std
|
W35
|
7
|
168
|
182
|
Dechant
|
Franz
|
LC Eschborn
|
1959
|
1:16:33 Std
|
M50
|
17
|
169
|
11
|
Bressau
|
Sladana
|
|
1969
|
1:16:35 Std
|
W40
|
5
|
170
|
216
|
Rusin
|
Dominik
|
Kyris
|
1980
|
1:16:54 Std
|
M30
|
11
|
170
|
217
|
Kyris
|
Thomas
|
Kyris
|
1982
|
1:16:54 Std
|
M30
|
11
|
170
|
215
|
Kyris
|
Josef
|
Kyris
|
1961
|
1:16:54 Std
|
M50
|
18
|
173
|
135
|
Winkler
|
Ulrich Andreas
|
Deutscher Alpenverein WI (DAV)
|
1951
|
1:17:39 Std
|
M60
|
7
|
174
|
199
|
Rakowski
|
Jens
|
Eppstein
|
1975
|
1:17:46 Std
|
M35
|
13
|
175
|
209
|
Stückle
|
Yvonne
|
EFC Niederbube
|
1978
|
1:18:19 Std
|
W35
|
8
|
176
|
89
|
Quasebart
|
Matti
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1999
|
1:18:53 Std
|
MSA
|
1
|
177
|
117
|
Steinhilber
|
Gerhild
|
SG Wildsachsen
|
1954
|
1:19:11 Std
|
W55
|
5
|
178
|
33
|
Glombick
|
Heiner
|
SG Wildsachsen
|
1956
|
1:19:12 Std
|
M55
|
12
|
179
|
201
|
Nicolay
|
Holger
|
Hochheim
|
1971
|
1:19:19 Std
|
M40
|
25
|
180
|
91
|
Reinhardt
|
Holger
|
Karate-Dojo Usingen e.V.
|
1972
|
1:20:06 Std
|
M40
|
26
|
181
|
406
|
Müller
|
Ute
|
LT Taunusstein Neuhof
|
1941
|
1:20:17 Std
|
W70
|
1
|
182
|
138
|
Pötter
|
Heinz
|
|
1952
|
1:20:32 Std
|
M60
|
8
|
183
|
81
|
Müller
|
Frank
|
|
1970
|
1:20:48 Std
|
M40
|
27
|
184
|
150
|
Schutl
|
Tanja
|
Michels-Land-Runners
|
1985
|
1:21:15 Std
|
WHK
|
7
|
185
|
149
|
Ludwig
|
Jürgen
|
Michels-Land-Runners
|
1968
|
1:21:16 Std
|
M45
|
29
|
186
|
8
|
Berberich
|
Nicole
|
Flörsheim
|
1969
|
1:21:30 Std
|
W40
|
6
|
187
|
12
|
Brockmann
|
Melina
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1997
|
1:23:19 Std
|
WJB
|
1
|
188
|
107
|
Schreiber
|
Alicia
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1999
|
1:23:35 Std
|
WSA
|
1
|
188
|
19
|
Drobisch
|
Lisa
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1996
|
1:23:35 Std
|
WJB
|
2
|
190
|
133
|
Welz
|
Elvira
|
Stadt Hochheim
|
1963
|
1:24:45 Std
|
W50
|
6
|
190
|
58
|
Kranz
|
Rita
|
Stadt Hochheim
|
1956
|
1:24:45 Std
|
W55
|
6
|
192
|
99
|
Schaible
|
Markus
|
Frankfurt
|
1972
|
1:25:11 Std
|
M40
|
28
|
193
|
69
|
L`Eau
|
Ilse
|
|
1968
|
1:25:50 Std
|
W45
|
6
|
194
|
170
|
Steinkamp
|
Barbara
|
TuS Girod
|
1965
|
1:27:06 Std
|
W45
|
7
|
195
|
25
|
Erbeling
|
Katja
|
TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen
|
1998
|
1:28:13 Std
|
WSA
|
2
|
196
|
132
|
Weigel
|
Otmar
|
TUS Massenheim
|
1936
|
1:28:59 Std
|
M75
|
1
|
197
|
148
|
Beck
|
Sigrid
|
Bio-Runner Rhein-Main
|
1939
|
1:36:25 Std
|
W70
|
2
|
198
|
50
|
Jendrasch
|
Irma
|
TUS Hornau
|
1963
|
2:08:53 Std
|
W50
|
7
|
198
|
49
|
Jendrasch
|
Horst
|
TUS Hornau
|
1936
|
2:08:53 Std
|
M75
|
2
|
200
|
207
|
Stübing
|
Josef
|
Rote Laterne
|
1954
|
2:08:54 Std
|
M55
|
13
|