Ergebnisse vom Kreis Schüler Hallensportfest Frankfurt / Kalbach am 17.02.2008
Dreikampf, Schüler M9
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
193 |
Raabe Max |
1999 |
GER |
TSG Ober-Eschbach |
791 |
2 |
162 |
Panschitz Niklas |
1999 |
GER |
TSG Friedrichsdorf |
759 |
3 |
213 |
Steden Marek |
1999 |
GER |
TSG Oberursel |
756 |
4 |
207 |
Penzlin Christoph |
1999 |
GER |
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
748 |
5 |
126 |
Beenders Hendrik |
1999 |
|
Usinger Turn- u. Sportgemeinde |
732 |
6 |
3 |
Leiacker Dirk |
1999 |
|
SG Anspach |
731 |
7 |
492 |
Mitter Marius |
1999 |
|
DJK SC Flörsheim |
727 |
8 |
149 |
Thomas Jan |
1999 |
|
TSG Köppern |
706 |
9 |
485 |
Gölz Marco |
1999 |
|
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
701 |
10 |
206 |
Schilling Marc |
1999 |
GER |
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
696 |
11 |
1 |
Kempff Michel |
1999 |
|
SG Anspach |
692 |
12 |
509 |
Tassani Johannes |
1999 |
|
TV Hofheim |
679 |
13 |
444 |
Levites Robert |
1999 |
|
TSG Niederhofheim |
674 |
14 |
143 |
Gross Philipp |
1999 |
GER |
SGK Bad Homburg |
672 |
15 |
410 |
Sabel Marius |
1999 |
|
TuS Kriftel |
669 |
16 |
445 |
Nortmeyer Johannes |
1999 |
|
TSG Niederhofheim |
665 |
17 |
493 |
Seidenfaden Merlin |
1999 |
|
DJK SC Flörsheim |
664 |
18 |
496 |
Bengil Berkant |
1999 |
|
DJK SC Flörsheim |
662 |
19 |
88 |
Marschalek Lorenz |
1999 |
|
TG Unterliederbach |
661 |
20 |
484 |
Wagner Lennard |
1999 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
660 |
21 |
372 |
Orlopp Christian |
1999 |
|
TuS Merzhausen |
658 |
22 |
541 |
Zengler Milan |
1999 |
|
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
656 |
23 |
52 |
Peter Raphael |
1999 |
|
TV Eschborn |
656 |
24 |
495 |
Macek Eric |
1999 |
|
DJK SC Flörsheim |
636 |
25 |
443 |
Shanahan Ben |
1999 |
|
TSG Niederhofheim |
630 |
26 |
494 |
Frost Valentin |
1999 |
|
DJK SC Flörsheim |
620 |
27 |
164 |
Urbach Matti |
1999 |
|
TSG Friedrichsdorf |
617 |
28 |
163 |
Schreiber Leon |
1999 |
GER |
TSG Friedrichsdorf |
615 |
29 |
442 |
Belzner Kai |
1999 |
GER |
TSG Niederhofheim |
609 |
30 |
380 |
Grau Marius |
1999 |
|
TuS Merzhausen |
563 |
31 |
261 |
Kroh Leif |
1999 |
GER |
TSG Wehrheim |
559 |
32 |
486 |
Kromer Niclas |
1999 |
|
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
523 |
33 |
514 |
Nickel Lennart |
1999 |
|
TV Hofheim |
522 |
34 |
540 |
Cohlsmann Tim |
1999 |
|
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
498 |
35 |
293 |
Weller Christian |
1999 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
496 |
36 |
5 |
Klingbeil Kai Jannik |
1999 |
|
SG Anspach |
464 |
37 |
6 |
Braun Lauritz |
1999 |
|
SG Anspach |
449 |
38 |
458 |
Chapman Andrew |
1999 |
GER |
HTG Bad Homburg |
443 |
39 |
376 |
Wagner Jonas |
1999 |
|
TuS Merzhausen |
429 |
40 |
280 |
Kleemann Benedikt |
1999 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
390 |
41 |
304 |
Prilipp Marc |
1999 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
282 |
Vierkampf, Schülerinnen W13
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
239 |
Schütze Insa |
1995 |
|
TSG Marxheim |
1693 |
2 |
50 |
Diemerling Mary |
1995 |
GER |
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
1644 |
3 |
67 |
Gusche Dorina |
1995 |
GER |
TSG Wehrheim |
1621 |
4 |
127 |
Dickmann Marlene |
1995 |
GER |
SGK Bad Homburg |
1553 |
5 |
48 |
Diemerling Lisa |
1995 |
GER |
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
1484 |
6 |
49 |
Diemerling Sally |
1995 |
GER |
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
1483 |
7 |
128 |
Schreiber Lena |
1995 |
GER |
SGK Bad Homburg |
1421 |
8 |
466 |
Geissner Holly |
1995 |
GER |
HTG Bad Homburg |
1382 |
9 |
429 |
Hohmeister Gloria |
1995 |
|
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
1272 |
10 |
530 |
Seitz Antonia |
1995 |
|
LG Main Taunus West |
1243 |
11 |
465 |
Findling Eileen |
1995 |
GER |
HTG Bad Homburg |
1191 |
12 |
430 |
Ernst Hannah |
1995 |
GER |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
1151 |
Dreikampf, Schülerinnen W11
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
240 |
Schütze Lea |
1997 |
|
TSG Marxheim |
1240 |
2 |
130 |
Hennig Chiara |
1997 |
GER |
SGK Bad Homburg |
1191 |
3 |
184 |
Becker Laura |
1997 |
GER |
TSG Ober-Eschbach |
1157 |
4 |
505 |
Reinhard Laureen |
1997 |
|
DJK SC Flörsheim |
1125 |
5 |
76 |
Schrauf Luzie |
1997 |
|
TG Unterliederbach |
1113 |
6 |
357 |
Lehwalder Viktoria |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
1111 |
7 |
30 |
Trivicevic Nikolina |
1997 |
GER |
TV Weißkirchen |
1103 |
8 |
279 |
Dreisbach Alexandra |
1997 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
1099 |
9 |
422 |
Otahal Jacqueline |
1997 |
|
TV Burgholzhausen |
1085 |
10 |
113 |
Schneider Lea |
1997 |
|
Usinger Turn- u. Sportgemeinde |
1060 |
11 |
31 |
Greß Lara |
1997 |
|
TV Weißkirchen |
1055 |
12 |
45 |
Koß Julia |
1997 |
|
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
1047 |
13 |
351 |
Schmelz Isabelle |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
1026 |
14 |
137 |
Bickel Bianca |
1997 |
|
SGK Bad Homburg |
1020 |
15 |
238 |
Oeters Annika |
1997 |
|
TSG Marxheim |
984 |
16 |
423 |
Voss Marlene |
1997 |
|
TV Burgholzhausen |
952 |
17 |
56 |
Storm Lara |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
926 |
18 |
389 |
Sabel Kristin |
1997 |
GER |
TuS Kriftel |
925 |
19 |
388 |
Brümmer Michelle |
1997 |
|
TuS Kriftel |
917 |
20 |
243 |
Gebhardt Charlotte |
1997 |
GER |
TSG Wehrheim |
904 |
21 |
334 |
Pollok Jessica |
1997 |
|
LC Steinbach |
899 |
22 |
365 |
Drössler Jana |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
894 |
23 |
199 |
Schilling Paula |
1997 |
GER |
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
891 |
24 |
360 |
Kretke Hanna |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
875 |
25 |
277 |
Schmidt Carla |
1997 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
874 |
26 |
364 |
Frick Stefanie |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
867 |
27 |
472 |
Köhler Catharina |
1997 |
GER |
HTG Bad Homburg |
863 |
28 |
198 |
Jäger Michelle |
1997 |
GER |
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
838 |
29 |
75 |
Weber Marie |
1997 |
|
TG Unterliederbach |
836 |
30 |
355 |
Hahn Paula |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
805 |
31 |
515 |
Nickel Lea |
1997 |
|
TV Hofheim |
798 |
32 |
41 |
Peter Fabiola |
1997 |
|
TV Eschborn |
796 |
33 |
57 |
Wörner Lea |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
793 |
34 |
354 |
Irrgang Jennifer |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
777 |
35 |
513 |
Kleinfeldt Annika |
1997 |
|
TV Hofheim |
776 |
36 |
201 |
Schmidt Alisa |
1997 |
|
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
764 |
37 |
421 |
Dietz Annika |
1997 |
|
TV Burgholzhausen |
730 |
38 |
153 |
Neider Vicky |
1997 |
|
TSG Köppern |
709 |
39 |
172 |
Hofmann Pia |
1997 |
GER |
TSG Friedrichsdorf |
680 |
40 |
363 |
Frick Jennifer |
1997 |
|
SG Anspach |
645 |
41 |
171 |
Klör Tabea |
1997 |
GER |
TSG Friedrichsdorf |
552 |
42 |
383 |
Bentrup Patrizia |
1997 |
|
TuS Merzhausen |
415 |
|
278 |
Haselau Sophia |
1997 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
n.a. |
|
Vierkampf, Schülerinnen W12
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
47 |
Heidemann Leonie |
1996 |
GER |
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
1578 |
2 |
46 |
Wagemans Denise |
1996 |
GER |
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
1551 |
3 |
141 |
Becker Anastasia |
1996 |
GER |
SGK Bad Homburg |
1415 |
4 |
432 |
Pullem Franca |
1996 |
|
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
1193 |
5 |
129 |
Hennig Miriam |
1996 |
GER |
SGK Bad Homburg |
1164 |
6 |
431 |
Jung Joanna |
1996 |
|
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
1099 |
4 x 1/2 Runde, Schülerinnen W13 - Riege 1
Rg. Name Nat. Verein Fn Ergebnis
1 LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain 54,5 1./II
1: 46, Wagemans Denise (1996) 2: 47, Heidemann Leonie (1996)
3: 50, Diemerling Mary (1995) 4: 48, Diemerling Lisa (1995)
2 Usinger TSG I Usinger Turn- u. Sportgemeinde 55,1 1./I
1: 123, Hampel Clara (1995) 2: 102, Ohlendorf Berit (1995)
3: 106, Schütz Carolin (1995) 4: 109, Zender Franziska (1995)
3 SG Hardtwald SG Hardtwald 58,3 2./I
1: 127, Dickmann Marlene (1995) 2: 128, Schreiber Lena (1995)
3: 166, Englisch Kim (1995) 4: 169, Näckel Carolin (1995)
4 HTG Bad Homburg I HTG Bad Homburg 60,6 3./I
1: 463, Berner Jelena (1995) 2: 466, Geissner Holly (1995)
3: 462, Athie Maren (1995) 4: 467, Jäger Laura (1995)
5 Usinger TSG II Usinger Turn- u. Sportgemeinde 61,4 1./III
1: 111, Tousch Amélie (1998) 2: 104, Puls Annika (1996)
3: 96, Gattinger Riccarda (1996) 4: 113, Schneider Lea (1997)
6 LC Steinbach LC Steinbach 61,7 2./II
1: 326, Hald Elena (1996) 2: 323, Heinz Larissa (1996)
3: 324, Luma Larita (1996) 4: 348, Grabiger Marlene (1995)
7 LG Eppstein-Hornau LG Eppstein-Hornau 62,5 4./I
1: 432, Pullem Franca (1996) 2: 431, Jung Joanna (1996)
3: 429, Hohmeister Gloria (1995) 4: 430, Ernst Hannah (1995)
8 SG Hardtwald II SG Hardtwald 62,8 2./III
1: 129, Hennig Miriam (1996) 2: 141, Becker Anastasia (1996)
3: 170, Scharffetter Pauline (1996) 4: 142, Gutjahr Clara (1995)
9 HTG Bad Homburg II HTG Bad Homburg 63,8 3./II
1: 468, Rätze Edna (1995) 2: 465, Findling Eileen (1995)
3: 464, Cloos Isabelle (1995) 4: 471, Sikora Noelle (1996)
10 HTG Bad Homburg III HTG Bad Homburg 67,1 3./III
1: 470, Majerczak Caroline (1996) 2: 168, Klör Hannah (1995)
3: 537, Böttcher Marie-Therese (1996) 4: 538, Karasu Eda (1996)
Wehrheim, Soden, Main Taunus Wehrheim, Soden, Main Taunus W ab.
1: 67, Gusche Dorina (1995) 2: 270, Kappes Isabell (1995)
3: 530, Seitz Antonia (1995) 4: 48, Diemerling Lisa (1995)