3. Crosslauftag in Neuenhain
Ergebnisliste Kreismeisterschaft Senioren 6,3 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | VL | Jg | AK | Pl. | Leistung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 409 | Giehl | Konrad | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1958 | M45 | 1 | 23:28,0 min | |
2 | 407 | Eckes | Peter | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1956 | M45 | 2 | 23:34,6 min | |
3 | 404 | Löwe | Andreas | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1968 | M35 | 1 | 23:39,3 min | |
4 | 408 | Eichhorn | Harald | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1957 | M45 | 3 | 23:46,5 min | |
5 | 415 | Becker | Roland | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1951 | M50 | 1 | 24:13,7 min | |
6 | 361 | Ickstadt | Rainer | LG Eppstein-Hornau | 1961 | M40 | 1 | 24:23,3 min | |
7 | 403 | Dirkes | Martin | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1970 | M30 | 1 | 24:27,0 min | |
8 | 419 | Müller | Bernd | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1953 | M50 | 2 | 24:35,3 min | |
9 | 373 | Nagolnij | Valerij | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1955 | M45 | 4 | 24:36,3 min | |
10 | 410 | Hoerschelmann | Axel | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1959 | M45 | 5 | 25:19,0 min | |
11 | 372 | Peuthert | Detlev | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1952 | M50 | 3 | 25:40,5 min | |
12 | 412 | Markowetz | Alfred | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1960 | M40 | 2 | 26:00,3 min | |
13 | 420 | Netzer | Bernd | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1946 | M55 | 1 | 26:08,1 min | |
14 | 8 | Rosenberger | Dr. Ralf | LC Eschborn | 1968 | M35 | 2 | 26:23,6 min | |
15 | 286 | Heinemeyer | Uwe | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1964 | M40 | 3 | 26:28,1 min | |
16 | 402 | Braun | Michael | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1965 | M35 | 3 | 26:32,2 min | |
17 | 262 | Avan | Mehmet | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1960 | M40 | 4 | 26:53,7 min | |
18 | 319 | Schwarz | Reinhold | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1958 | M45 | 6 | 27:13,0 min | |
19 | 417 | Erbskorn | Fritz | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1948 | M55 | 2 | 27:14,6 min | |
20 | 416 | Bremmer | Jan | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1949 | M55 | 3 | 27:54,0 min | |
21 | 9 | Brand | Dr. Markus | LC Eschborn | 1965 | M35 | 4 | 28:05,1 min | |
22 | 414 | Simon | Carsten | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1962 | M40 | 5 | 28:09,3 min | |
23 | 413 | Schlitt | Bernd | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1960 | M40 | 6 | 28:14,5 min | |
24 | 374 | Vucetic | Marko | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1942 | M60 | 1 | 28:24,4 min | |
25 | 354 | Keller | Peter | LG Eppstein-Hornau | 1948 | M55 | 4 | 28:28,1 min | |
26 | 411 | Lolies | Erhard | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1955 | M45 | 7 | 29:17,4 min | |
27 | 189 | Kappi | Peter | LC Eschborn | 1957 | M45 | 8 | 30:53,7 min | |
28 | 421 | Thomasberger | Andreas | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1951 | M50 | 4 | 30:59,3 min | |
29 | 264 | Lentz | Jean Pierre | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1951 | M50 | 5 | 31:56,8 min | |
30 | 245 | Stübing | Josef | SC DJK Flörsheim | 1954 | M50 | 6 | 32:20,8 min | |
31 | 174 | Dechant | Franz | LC Eschborn | 1959 | M45 | 9 | 32:58,8 min | |
32 | 375 | Hammersley | Mark | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1952 | M50 | 7 | 34:25,5 min | |
33 | 232 | Nickol | Eberhard | LC Eschborn | 1939 | M65 | 1 | 34:56,4 min |