Pl.
|
Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
Jg
|
Leistung
|
AK
|
Pl.
|
1
|
114
|
Collis
|
Fenner
|
LC Olympia
|
1967
|
45:32 min
|
M45
|
1
|
2
|
197
|
Püschel
|
Jasper
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1996
|
46:44 min
|
MJA
|
1
|
3
|
174
|
Lipecki
|
Tim
|
|
1973
|
47:18 min
|
M40
|
1
|
4
|
336
|
Dunaev
|
Anatoly
|
Frankfurt
|
1983
|
48:02 min
|
M30
|
1
|
5
|
103
|
Bednarz
|
Roland
|
|
1994
|
48:21 min
|
MHK
|
1
|
6
|
335
|
Breuer
|
Lars
|
LG Brechen
|
1964
|
48:43 min
|
M50
|
1
|
7
|
329
|
Hipp
|
Bernd
|
RC Michelin
|
1969
|
48:44 min
|
M45
|
2
|
8
|
162
|
Kröll
|
Thomas
|
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
|
1968
|
49:33 min
|
M45
|
3
|
9
|
292
|
Krebs
|
Andreas
|
LG BSN
|
1970
|
49:49 min
|
M40
|
2
|
10
|
224
|
Stephan
|
Kerstin
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1975
|
51:00 min
|
W35
|
1
|
11
|
370
|
Burger
|
Dominik
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1982
|
51:31 min
|
M30
|
2
|
12
|
375
|
Wagner
|
Thomas
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
|
1966
|
51:50 min
|
M45
|
4
|
13
|
215
|
Schüttler
|
Wilhelm
|
ASICS Frontrunner
|
1954
|
52:13 min
|
M60
|
1
|
14
|
227
|
Teßnow
|
Hans-Jürgen
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1964
|
52:19 min
|
M50
|
2
|
15
|
286
|
Krzywik
|
Raimund
|
LF Naheland
|
1964
|
52:22 min
|
M50
|
3
|
16
|
117
|
da Conceicao
|
Toni
|
|
1973
|
52:50 min
|
M40
|
3
|
17
|
208
|
Schlütter
|
Andreas
|
LT Coface Deutschland
|
1978
|
52:54 min
|
M35
|
1
|
18
|
317
|
Fleck
|
Thomas
|
Kelkheim
|
1972
|
53:21 min
|
M40
|
4
|
19
|
131
|
Fitz
|
Sebastian
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1981
|
54:46 min
|
M30
|
3
|
20
|
297
|
Irle
|
Maximilian
|
Liederbach
|
1992
|
55:07 min
|
MHK
|
2
|
21
|
221
|
Spengler
|
Sebastian
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1977
|
55:51 min
|
M35
|
2
|
22
|
347
|
Veith
|
Günter
|
SG Niederlauken
|
1953
|
56:01 min
|
M60
|
2
|
23
|
104
|
Behrens
|
Holger
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1963
|
56:08 min
|
M50
|
4
|
24
|
111
|
Braun
|
Stefan
|
Weilbacher Wald & Wiesenläufer
|
1965
|
56:25 min
|
M45
|
5
|
25
|
203
|
Ruecker
|
Roland
|
TG Naurod
|
1968
|
56:31 min
|
M45
|
6
|
26
|
209
|
Schmidt
|
Paul
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1963
|
56:59 min
|
M50
|
5
|
27
|
365
|
Stüker
|
Andreas
|
RTL Rodgau
|
1986
|
57:07 min
|
MHK
|
3
|
28
|
206
|
Scheifler
|
Judith
|
LG BSN
|
1963
|
57:20 min
|
W50
|
1
|
29
|
244
|
Hebel
|
Laurence
|
Wiesbaden
|
1984
|
57:38 min
|
W30
|
1
|
30
|
331
|
Bührer
|
Sascha
|
SG Wildsachsen
|
1970
|
57:55 min
|
M40
|
5
|
31
|
157
|
Kluge
|
Dietmar
|
TV Wallau
|
1964
|
58:04 min
|
M50
|
6
|
32
|
143
|
Hofmeister
|
Rainer
|
Massenheim
|
1956
|
58:10 min
|
M55
|
1
|
33
|
268
|
Gräber
|
Rainer
|
Hochheim/Wallau
|
1986
|
58:11 min
|
MHK
|
4
|
34
|
312
|
Buettner
|
Holger
|
Bad Soden
|
1966
|
58:12 min
|
M45
|
7
|
35
|
301
|
Gärtner
|
Elke
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1963
|
58:15 min
|
W50
|
2
|
35
|
160
|
Kretschmer
|
Detlef
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1964
|
58:15 min
|
M50
|
7
|
37
|
362
|
Eckert
|
Jens
|
Mainstein
|
1975
|
58:40 min
|
M35
|
3
|
38
|
192
|
Orth
|
Sebastian
|
TGV Schotten
|
1985
|
59:20 min
|
MHK
|
5
|
38
|
345
|
Zehner
|
Wolfgang
|
SG Hattersheim
|
1967
|
59:20 min
|
M45
|
8
|
40
|
277
|
Plota
|
Michael
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1970
|
59:58 min
|
M40
|
6
|
41
|
351
|
Braune
|
Jürgen
|
Eddersheimer Damm Jogger
|
1975
|
1:00:12 Std
|
M35
|
4
|
42
|
155
|
Kippes
|
Reinhold
|
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
|
1955
|
1:00:13 Std
|
M55
|
2
|
43
|
112
|
Buch
|
Yannick
|
Flö
|
1989
|
1:00:29 Std
|
MHK
|
6
|
44
|
265
|
Schachtschneider
|
Maik
|
SV Frauenstein
|
1979
|
1:00:42 Std
|
M35
|
5
|
45
|
285
|
Reul
|
Bernhard
|
LG Rüsselsheim
|
1950
|
1:00:59 Std
|
M60
|
3
|
46
|
373
|
Böttcher
|
Michael
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1976
|
1:01:15 Std
|
M35
|
6
|
47
|
293
|
Weber
|
Irmgard
|
LG DJK Hattersheim
|
1960
|
1:01:18 Std
|
W50
|
3
|
48
|
361
|
Heibel
|
Nils
|
DJK Flörsheim
|
1975
|
1:01:30 Std
|
M35
|
7
|
49
|
200
|
Rentrop
|
Michael
|
|
1967
|
1:01:32 Std
|
M45
|
9
|
50
|
113
|
Burger
|
Stefanie
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1982
|
1:01:44 Std
|
W30
|
2
|
51
|
358
|
Krzewitza
|
Denis
|
Nauheim
|
1981
|
1:02:17 Std
|
M30
|
4
|
52
|
355
|
Becker
|
Jürgen
|
Running Hattersheim
|
1962
|
1:02:39 Std
|
M50
|
8
|
53
|
189
|
Nortmeyer
|
Johannes
|
TSG Niederhofheim
|
1999
|
1:03:00 Std
|
MSA
|
1
|
54
|
352
|
Keller
|
Peter
|
TSG Eppstein
|
1948
|
1:03:03 Std
|
M65
|
1
|
55
|
332
|
Adams
|
Camille
|
Wiesbaden
|
1981
|
1:03:06 Std
|
W30
|
3
|
56
|
230
|
Waibel
|
Jürgen
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1966
|
1:03:26 Std
|
M45
|
10
|
57
|
187
|
Nies
|
Carsten
|
|
1971
|
1:03:32 Std
|
M40
|
7
|
58
|
326
|
Bauer
|
Gregor
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1962
|
1:04:00 Std
|
M50
|
9
|
59
|
343
|
Abt
|
Klaus
|
Weilbach
|
1959
|
1:04:07 Std
|
M55
|
3
|
60
|
330
|
Bieger
|
Jens
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1975
|
1:04:12 Std
|
M35
|
8
|
61
|
233
|
Werner
|
Jörg
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1960
|
1:04:14 Std
|
M50
|
10
|
62
|
229
|
Ullrich
|
Mathias
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1980
|
1:04:35 Std
|
M30
|
5
|
63
|
153
|
Kawada
|
Tom
|
Hochheim
|
1999
|
1:04:38 Std
|
MSA
|
2
|
64
|
207
|
Schirmer
|
Rainer
|
LG Rüsselsheim
|
1963
|
1:04:51 Std
|
M50
|
11
|
65
|
258
|
Abshagen
|
Traude
|
SG DJK Hattersheim
|
1962
|
1:04:55 Std
|
W50
|
4
|
66
|
367
|
Kleinschmidt
|
Melanie
|
Running Kleinschmidts
|
1988
|
1:04:59 Std
|
WHK
|
1
|
67
|
194
|
Pfeifer
|
Heinz
|
LG BEC
|
1953
|
1:05:11 Std
|
M60
|
4
|
68
|
264
|
Reichmann
|
Dieter
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1954
|
1:05:27 Std
|
M60
|
5
|
69
|
274
|
Stark
|
Robert
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1966
|
1:05:29 Std
|
M45
|
11
|
70
|
141
|
Heß
|
Sven
|
DJK Flörsheim
|
1959
|
1:05:36 Std
|
M55
|
4
|
71
|
121
|
Dietz
|
Thomas
|
EFC Nieder Bube
|
1968
|
1:05:37 Std
|
M45
|
12
|
72
|
287
|
Walita
|
Nicole
|
LF Naheland
|
1972
|
1:06:02 Std
|
W40
|
1
|
73
|
363
|
Reidelbach
|
Andre
|
Germania Weilbach
|
1984
|
1:06:15 Std
|
M30
|
6
|
74
|
165
|
Kunz
|
Sascha
|
Moodrache Flörsheim
|
1972
|
1:06:22 Std
|
M40
|
8
|
75
|
129
|
Fischer
|
Günther
|
Running Dinos
|
1964
|
1:06:35 Std
|
M50
|
12
|
76
|
188
|
Nortmeyer
|
Hansjörg
|
TSG Niederhofheim
|
1965
|
1:06:44 Std
|
M45
|
13
|
77
|
222
|
Staffeldt
|
Henry
|
|
1983
|
1:06:50 Std
|
M30
|
7
|
77
|
134
|
Glaser
|
Uli
|
|
1983
|
1:06:50 Std
|
M30
|
7
|
79
|
316
|
Deuker
|
Oliver
|
TUS Königshofen
|
1969
|
1:06:54 Std
|
M45
|
14
|
80
|
257
|
Baier
|
Günter
|
SG DJK Hattersheim
|
1940
|
1:07:08 Std
|
M70
|
1
|
81
|
176
|
Löffelholz
|
Andreas
|
Muntlix Runners
|
1957
|
1:07:09 Std
|
M55
|
5
|
82
|
295
|
Siegmund
|
Roland
|
TV Igstadt
|
1964
|
1:07:10 Std
|
M50
|
13
|
83
|
273
|
Stark
|
Axel
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1933
|
1:07:15 Std
|
M75
|
1
|
84
|
213
|
Schulz
|
Holger
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1964
|
1:07:17 Std
|
M50
|
14
|
85
|
241
|
Zillat
|
Andreas
|
DJK Flörsheim
|
1980
|
1:07:22 Std
|
M30
|
9
|
86
|
346
|
Schwarz
|
Thomas
|
Physio Vit Flörsheim
|
1973
|
1:07:29 Std
|
M40
|
9
|
87
|
195
|
Pötter
|
Tim
|
|
1983
|
1:07:51 Std
|
M30
|
10
|
88
|
272
|
Werre
|
Alexander
|
TG Hochheim
|
1958
|
1:07:54 Std
|
M55
|
6
|
89
|
144
|
Horst
|
Ingo
|
SG Wildsachsen
|
1980
|
1:07:57 Std
|
M30
|
11
|
90
|
300
|
Resas
|
Dieter
|
Bürstadt
|
1965
|
1:08:18 Std
|
M45
|
15
|
90
|
340
|
Reuter
|
Uwe
|
Rüsselsheim
|
1956
|
1:08:18 Std
|
M55
|
7
|
92
|
193
|
Peters
|
Andreas
|
Flörsheim
|
1967
|
1:08:36 Std
|
M45
|
16
|
93
|
261
|
Feist
|
Daniel
|
Mainz
|
1980
|
1:08:37 Std
|
M30
|
12
|
94
|
170
|
Lanz
|
Frederic
|
Kemppi
|
1981
|
1:08:40 Std
|
M30
|
13
|
95
|
315
|
Weber
|
Michael
|
SV Fischbach
|
1964
|
1:08:48 Std
|
M50
|
15
|
96
|
342
|
Krämer
|
Herbert
|
KSV Klein-Karben
|
1955
|
1:08:51 Std
|
M55
|
8
|
97
|
359
|
Simon
|
Andreas
|
Hochheim
|
1971
|
1:09:21 Std
|
M40
|
10
|
98
|
369
|
Scheifler
|
Gert
|
Flörsheim
|
1963
|
1:09:24 Std
|
M50
|
16
|
99
|
120
|
Diesterbeck
|
Richard
|
SG Wildsachsen
|
1988
|
1:10:09 Std
|
MHK
|
7
|
100
|
307
|
Frech
|
Clemens
|
Königstein
|
1960
|
1:10:11 Std
|
M50
|
17
|
101
|
107
|
Birkner
|
Angelika
|
|
1978
|
1:10:14 Std
|
W35
|
2
|
102
|
191
|
Oehler
|
Joachim
|
TUS Königshofen
|
1963
|
1:10:40 Std
|
M50
|
18
|
103
|
190
|
Nussbicker
|
Matthias
|
Flörsheim
|
1975
|
1:10:44 Std
|
M35
|
9
|
104
|
271
|
Ramberger
|
Anette
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1967
|
1:10:47 Std
|
W45
|
1
|
105
|
324
|
Marx
|
Gabi
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1964
|
1:10:52 Std
|
W50
|
5
|
106
|
234
|
Werner
|
Stefanie
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1961
|
1:10:55 Std
|
W50
|
6
|
107
|
276
|
Schöner
|
Wolfgsang
|
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim
|
1971
|
1:11:01 Std
|
M40
|
11
|
108
|
164
|
Kühn
|
Peter
|
Hochheim
|
1951
|
1:11:11 Std
|
M60
|
6
|
109
|
333
|
McCur
|
Thomas
|
Wiesbaden
|
1994
|
1:11:24 Std
|
MHK
|
8
|
110
|
152
|
Kawada
|
Ken
|
Hochheim
|
1966
|
1:11:37 Std
|
M45
|
17
|
111
|
220
|
Slaby
|
Roland
|
|
1970
|
1:11:48 Std
|
M40
|
12
|
112
|
137
|
Hartmann-Stauder
|
Dirk
|
|
1979
|
1:11:54 Std
|
M35
|
10
|
113
|
110
|
Boysen
|
Tuulamaija
|
Stadecken - Elsheim
|
1972
|
1:12:05 Std
|
W40
|
2
|
114
|
299
|
Eckert
|
Günter
|
Moodrache
|
1963
|
1:12:08 Std
|
M50
|
19
|
115
|
278
|
Kleiner
|
Norbert
|
|
1950
|
1:12:11 Std
|
M60
|
7
|
116
|
201
|
Ritzheimer
|
Anita
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1977
|
1:12:27 Std
|
W35
|
3
|
117
|
101
|
Back
|
Gabriele
|
TV Bad Schwalbach
|
1949
|
1:12:45 Std
|
W65
|
1
|
118
|
204
|
Schaffner
|
Ernst-Ludwig
|
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen
|
1946
|
1:13:00 Std
|
M65
|
2
|
119
|
314
|
Christ
|
Helga
|
Hofheim
|
1963
|
1:13:06 Std
|
W50
|
7
|
120
|
11
|
Kostka
|
Christina
|
TSG Eppstein
|
1958
|
1:13:28 Std
|
W55
|
1
|
120
|
339
|
Groß
|
Volkmer
|
LG BSN
|
1950
|
1:13:28 Std
|
M60
|
8
|
122
|
366
|
Kleinschmidt
|
Uwe
|
Runnng Kleinschmidts
|
1961
|
1:13:39 Std
|
M50
|
20
|
123
|
334
|
Treisbach
|
Martin
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1970
|
1:13:43 Std
|
M40
|
13
|
124
|
282
|
Munck
|
Achim
|
Hochheim
|
1955
|
1:13:48 Std
|
M55
|
9
|
125
|
310
|
Jablonski
|
Werner
|
Wiesbaden
|
1954
|
1:14:14 Std
|
M60
|
9
|
126
|
132
|
Frost
|
Michael
|
Flörsheimer Lebenslauf
|
1969
|
1:14:16 Std
|
M45
|
18
|
126
|
374
|
Folland
|
Patrick
|
|
1994
|
1:14:16 Std
|
MHK
|
9
|
128
|
202
|
Rothenbächer
|
Markus
|
DERTOURISTIK Frankfurt
|
1970
|
1:14:19 Std
|
M40
|
14
|
129
|
130
|
Fischer
|
Katinka
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1963
|
1:15:03 Std
|
W50
|
8
|
130
|
344
|
Nicolay
|
Holger
|
Hochheim
|
1971
|
1:15:30 Std
|
M40
|
15
|
131
|
318
|
Mader
|
Kerstin
|
|
1969
|
1:15:41 Std
|
W45
|
2
|
132
|
349
|
Stephan
|
Martin
|
Oberursel-Stierstadt
|
1960
|
1:15:50 Std
|
M50
|
21
|
133
|
319
|
Mader
|
Dieter
|
Liederbach
|
1964
|
1:16:13 Std
|
M50
|
22
|
134
|
156
|
Klomann
|
Armin
|
Seedammbad Bad Homburg
|
1965
|
1:16:39 Std
|
M45
|
19
|
135
|
228
|
Trödel
|
Reinhard
|
Les Cheveaux de Course
|
1954
|
1:16:42 Std
|
M60
|
10
|
136
|
100
|
Ahrendt
|
Kerstin
|
AP-Runner
|
1973
|
1:16:45 Std
|
W40
|
3
|
137
|
354
|
Becker
|
Thomas
|
VFB Unterliederbach
|
1962
|
1:16:55 Std
|
M50
|
23
|
138
|
210
|
Schneider
|
Nicole
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1975
|
1:16:56 Std
|
W35
|
4
|
139
|
181
|
Meuser
|
Ulrich
|
|
1957
|
1:17:23 Std
|
M55
|
10
|
140
|
357
|
Kohl
|
Engelbert
|
Flörsheim
|
1942
|
1:17:27 Std
|
M70
|
2
|
141
|
235
|
Wiedemann
|
Sunny
|
Flörsheim / Main
|
1965
|
1:17:34 Std
|
W45
|
3
|
142
|
237
|
Winkler
|
Ulrich Andreas
|
Deutscher Alpenverein Wiesbaden
|
1951
|
1:17:37 Std
|
M60
|
11
|
143
|
296
|
Nicolay
|
Jörg
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1939
|
1:17:41 Std
|
M75
|
2
|
144
|
126
|
Engstler
|
Jörg
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
|
1973
|
1:17:46 Std
|
M40
|
16
|
145
|
145
|
Jacke
|
Guido
|
SG Deutsche Bank (D)
|
1964
|
1:18:16 Std
|
M50
|
24
|
146
|
171
|
Lauer
|
Silvia
|
|
1965
|
1:18:17 Std
|
W45
|
4
|
147
|
350
|
Preiß
|
Joachim
|
SG Frankfurt-Nied
|
1974
|
1:18:23 Std
|
M40
|
17
|
148
|
223
|
Stang-Delto
|
Georg
|
Hofheim
|
1953
|
1:19:28 Std
|
M60
|
12
|
149
|
252
|
Kilian
|
Elke
|
Eppstein
|
1972
|
1:19:30 Std
|
W40
|
4
|
150
|
291
|
Schott
|
Tanja
|
Michels-Land-Runners Stromberg
|
1985
|
1:19:44 Std
|
WHK
|
2
|
151
|
371
|
Heuer
|
Annemarie
|
Wiesbaden
|
1951
|
1:19:59 Std
|
W60
|
1
|
152
|
259
|
Rodos
|
Leonid
|
Wiesbaden
|
1980
|
1:20:19 Std
|
M30
|
14
|
153
|
248
|
Weinberg
|
Daniela
|
Wiesbaden
|
1978
|
1:20:23 Std
|
W35
|
5
|
154
|
140
|
Helminen
|
Hannele
|
Wiesbaden
|
1972
|
1:20:59 Std
|
W40
|
5
|
155
|
279
|
Müller
|
Frank
|
Wiesbaden
|
1970
|
1:21:04 Std
|
M40
|
18
|
155
|
269
|
Werre
|
Martina
|
Hochheim
|
1988
|
1:21:04 Std
|
WHK
|
3
|
157
|
267
|
Wolf
|
Jennifer
|
Trebur
|
1988
|
1:21:06 Std
|
WHK
|
4
|
158
|
372
|
Hahn
|
Dorothee
|
Hattersheim
|
1971
|
1:21:34 Std
|
W40
|
6
|
159
|
348
|
Veith
|
Cornelia
|
Zielgruppe SG Niederlauken
|
1955
|
1:21:40 Std
|
W55
|
2
|
160
|
266
|
Ramrath
|
Martina
|
Hochheim
|
1960
|
1:21:51 Std
|
W50
|
9
|
161
|
135
|
Gründer
|
Ralf
|
|
1965
|
1:22:01 Std
|
M45
|
20
|
162
|
150
|
Kalinowski
|
Michael
|
Kelkheim
|
1962
|
1:22:20 Std
|
M50
|
25
|
163
|
275
|
Gies
|
Stefan
|
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim
|
1963
|
1:22:26 Std
|
M50
|
26
|
164
|
250
|
Hopp
|
Sibylle
|
TV Wallau
|
1968
|
1:22:29 Std
|
W45
|
5
|
165
|
151
|
Kauf
|
Gerhard
|
|
1950
|
1:22:46 Std
|
M60
|
13
|
166
|
302
|
Hack
|
Hanne
|
TS Kiedrich
|
1955
|
1:23:07 Std
|
W55
|
3
|
166
|
376
|
Herbst
|
Klaus
|
Gutenberg Marathon Club Mainz
|
1954
|
1:23:07 Std
|
M60
|
14
|
168
|
218
|
Seifert-Eichhorn
|
Susanne
|
TSG Neuenhain
|
1958
|
1:23:44 Std
|
W55
|
4
|
169
|
311
|
Jentzsch
|
Stefan
|
Flörsheim
|
1963
|
1:24:06 Std
|
M50
|
27
|
170
|
243
|
Herrmann
|
Anke
|
Rasende Schneckcher
|
1967
|
1:24:20 Std
|
W45
|
6
|
170
|
242
|
Kleber
|
Alex
|
Rasende Schneckcher
|
1970
|
1:24:20 Std
|
W40
|
7
|
172
|
253
|
Wendt
|
Gerd
|
Eintracht Wiesbaden
|
1966
|
1:24:27 Std
|
M45
|
21
|
173
|
205
|
Schanz
|
Günter
|
|
1960
|
1:24:34 Std
|
M50
|
28
|
174
|
328
|
Boveuschen
|
Markus
|
Kriftel
|
1975
|
1:24:47 Std
|
M35
|
11
|
175
|
255
|
Kurt
|
Hassan
|
Stadtlauf Verein Eschborn
|
1970
|
1:25:03 Std
|
M40
|
19
|
176
|
198
|
Quirmbach
|
Sonja
|
Flotte Füße
|
1971
|
1:26:00 Std
|
W40
|
8
|
177
|
356
|
Folland
|
Erich
|
Schildkröte 1950
|
1950
|
1:26:30 Std
|
M60
|
15
|
178
|
256
|
Gann
|
Anke
|
Stadtlauf-Verein Eschborn
|
1962
|
1:26:44 Std
|
W50
|
10
|
179
|
133
|
Gabriel
|
Hajo
|
Flotte Füße
|
1962
|
1:27:00 Std
|
M50
|
29
|
180
|
225
|
Stockebrand
|
Uta
|
|
1974
|
1:28:11 Std
|
W40
|
9
|
180
|
178
|
Majchrzak
|
Sonja
|
|
1968
|
1:28:11 Std
|
W45
|
7
|
182
|
284
|
Kitzinger
|
Petra
|
ESV Bischofsheim
|
1967
|
1:29:23 Std
|
W45
|
8
|
183
|
184
|
Müller
|
Ute
|
TV Neuhof
|
1941
|
1:29:44 Std
|
W70
|
1
|
184
|
163
|
Kroul
|
Peter
|
FTSV Straubing
|
1957
|
1:31:26 Std
|
M55
|
11
|
185
|
294
|
Singer
|
Hans Walter
|
Nachteulen
|
1959
|
1:32:21 Std
|
M55
|
12
|
186
|
232
|
Weigel
|
Ottmar
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1936
|
1:33:09 Std
|
M75
|
3
|
187
|
353
|
Kreutzer
|
Klaus
|
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
|
1955
|
1:37:08 Std
|
M55
|
13
|
188
|
364
|
Drexler
|
Georg
|
Hochheim
|
1944
|
1:38:33 Std
|
M70
|
3
|
189
|
236
|
Wiedenbeck
|
Ina
|
|
1984
|
1:42:00 Std
|
W30
|
4
|
190
|
106
|
Berghöfer
|
Christian
|
|
1984
|
1:43:01 Std
|
M30
|
15
|
191
|
260
|
Beck
|
Sigrid
|
Bio-Runner Rhein-Main
|
1939
|
1:50:53 Std
|
W75
|
1
|
192
|
148
|
Jendrasch
|
Irena
|
TuS Hornau
|
1963
|
2:00:28 Std
|
W50
|
11
|
192
|
147
|
Jendrasch
|
Horst
|
TuS Hornau
|
1936
|
2:00:28 Std
|
M75
|
4
|