LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 13. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2014

als PDF

Hauptlauf ca. 13,0 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 114 Collis Fenner LC Olympia 1967 45:32 min M45 1
2 197 Püschel Jasper Physio Vit Flörsheim 1996 46:44 min MJA 1
3 174 Lipecki Tim 1973 47:18 min M40 1
4 336 Dunaev Anatoly Frankfurt 1983 48:02 min M30 1
5 103 Bednarz Roland 1994 48:21 min MHK 1
6 335 Breuer Lars LG Brechen 1964 48:43 min M50 1
7 329 Hipp Bernd RC Michelin 1969 48:44 min M45 2
8 162 Kröll Thomas TG Tria Rüsselsheim 1968 49:33 min M45 3
9 292 Krebs Andreas LG BSN 1970 49:49 min M40 2
10 224 Stephan Kerstin LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1975 51:00 min W35 1
11 370 Burger Dominik LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1982 51:31 min M30 2
12 375 Wagner Thomas Spiridon Frankfurt 1966 51:50 min M45 4
13 215 Schüttler Wilhelm ASICS Frontrunner 1954 52:13 min M60 1
14 227 Teßnow Hans-Jürgen LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 52:19 min M50 2
15 286 Krzywik Raimund LF Naheland 1964 52:22 min M50 3
16 117 da Conceicao Toni 1973 52:50 min M40 3
17 208 Schlütter Andreas LT Coface Deutschland 1978 52:54 min M35 1
18 317 Fleck Thomas Kelkheim 1972 53:21 min M40 4
19 131 Fitz Sebastian LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1981 54:46 min M30 3
20 297 Irle Maximilian Liederbach 1992 55:07 min MHK 2
21 221 Spengler Sebastian LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1977 55:51 min M35 2
22 347 Veith Günter SG Niederlauken 1953 56:01 min M60 2
23 104 Behrens Holger LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 56:08 min M50 4
24 111 Braun Stefan Weilbacher Wald & Wiesenläufer 1965 56:25 min M45 5
25 203 Ruecker Roland TG Naurod 1968 56:31 min M45 6
26 209 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 56:59 min M50 5
27 365 Stüker Andreas RTL Rodgau 1986 57:07 min MHK 3
28 206 Scheifler Judith LG BSN 1963 57:20 min W50 1
29 244 Hebel Laurence Wiesbaden 1984 57:38 min W30 1
30 331 Bührer Sascha SG Wildsachsen 1970 57:55 min M40 5
31 157 Kluge Dietmar TV Wallau 1964 58:04 min M50 6
32 143 Hofmeister Rainer Massenheim 1956 58:10 min M55 1
33 268 Gräber Rainer Hochheim/Wallau 1986 58:11 min MHK 4
34 312 Buettner Holger Bad Soden 1966 58:12 min M45 7
35 301 Gärtner Elke LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 58:15 min W50 2
35 160 Kretschmer Detlef LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 58:15 min M50 7
37 362 Eckert Jens Mainstein 1975 58:40 min M35 3
38 192 Orth Sebastian TGV Schotten 1985 59:20 min MHK 5
38 345 Zehner Wolfgang SG Hattersheim 1967 59:20 min M45 8
40 277 Plota Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1970 59:58 min M40 6
41 351 Braune Jürgen Eddersheimer Damm Jogger 1975 1:00:12 Std M35 4
42 155 Kippes Reinhold Bio Runner Rhein-Main 1955 1:00:13 Std M55 2
43 112 Buch Yannick Flö 1989 1:00:29 Std MHK 6
44 265 Schachtschneider Maik SV Frauenstein 1979 1:00:42 Std M35 5
45 285 Reul Bernhard LG Rüsselsheim 1950 1:00:59 Std M60 3
46 373 Böttcher Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1976 1:01:15 Std M35 6
47 293 Weber Irmgard LG DJK Hattersheim 1960 1:01:18 Std W50 3
48 361 Heibel Nils DJK Flörsheim 1975 1:01:30 Std M35 7
49 200 Rentrop Michael 1967 1:01:32 Std M45 9
50 113 Burger Stefanie LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1982 1:01:44 Std W30 2
51 358 Krzewitza Denis Nauheim 1981 1:02:17 Std M30 4
52 355 Becker Jürgen Running Hattersheim 1962 1:02:39 Std M50 8
53 189 Nortmeyer Johannes TSG Niederhofheim 1999 1:03:00 Std MSA 1
54 352 Keller Peter TSG Eppstein 1948 1:03:03 Std M65 1
55 332 Adams Camille Wiesbaden 1981 1:03:06 Std W30 3
56 230 Waibel Jürgen LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 1:03:26 Std M45 10
57 187 Nies Carsten 1971 1:03:32 Std M40 7
58 326 Bauer Gregor LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1962 1:04:00 Std M50 9
59 343 Abt Klaus Weilbach 1959 1:04:07 Std M55 3
60 330 Bieger Jens Physio Vit Flörsheim 1975 1:04:12 Std M35 8
61 233 Werner Jörg LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1960 1:04:14 Std M50 10
62 229 Ullrich Mathias LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1980 1:04:35 Std M30 5
63 153 Kawada Tom Hochheim 1999 1:04:38 Std MSA 2
64 207 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim 1963 1:04:51 Std M50 11
65 258 Abshagen Traude SG DJK Hattersheim 1962 1:04:55 Std W50 4
66 367 Kleinschmidt Melanie Running Kleinschmidts 1988 1:04:59 Std WHK 1
67 194 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC 1953 1:05:11 Std M60 4
68 264 Reichmann Dieter TuS Massenheim 1954 1:05:27 Std M60 5
69 274 Stark Robert Physio Vit Flörsheim 1966 1:05:29 Std M45 11
70 141 Heß Sven DJK Flörsheim 1959 1:05:36 Std M55 4
71 121 Dietz Thomas EFC Nieder Bube 1968 1:05:37 Std M45 12
72 287 Walita Nicole LF Naheland 1972 1:06:02 Std W40 1
73 363 Reidelbach Andre Germania Weilbach 1984 1:06:15 Std M30 6
74 165 Kunz Sascha Moodrache Flörsheim 1972 1:06:22 Std M40 8
75 129 Fischer Günther Running Dinos 1964 1:06:35 Std M50 12
76 188 Nortmeyer Hansjörg TSG Niederhofheim 1965 1:06:44 Std M45 13
77 222 Staffeldt Henry 1983 1:06:50 Std M30 7
77 134 Glaser Uli 1983 1:06:50 Std M30 7
79 316 Deuker Oliver TUS Königshofen 1969 1:06:54 Std M45 14
80 257 Baier Günter SG DJK Hattersheim 1940 1:07:08 Std M70 1
81 176 Löffelholz Andreas Muntlix Runners 1957 1:07:09 Std M55 5
82 295 Siegmund Roland TV Igstadt 1964 1:07:10 Std M50 13
83 273 Stark Axel Physio Vit Flörsheim 1933 1:07:15 Std M75 1
84 213 Schulz Holger LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 1:07:17 Std M50 14
85 241 Zillat Andreas DJK Flörsheim 1980 1:07:22 Std M30 9
86 346 Schwarz Thomas Physio Vit Flörsheim 1973 1:07:29 Std M40 9
87 195 Pötter Tim 1983 1:07:51 Std M30 10
88 272 Werre Alexander TG Hochheim 1958 1:07:54 Std M55 6
89 144 Horst Ingo SG Wildsachsen 1980 1:07:57 Std M30 11
90 300 Resas Dieter Bürstadt 1965 1:08:18 Std M45 15
90 340 Reuter Uwe Rüsselsheim 1956 1:08:18 Std M55 7
92 193 Peters Andreas Flörsheim 1967 1:08:36 Std M45 16
93 261 Feist Daniel Mainz 1980 1:08:37 Std M30 12
94 170 Lanz Frederic Kemppi 1981 1:08:40 Std M30 13
95 315 Weber Michael SV Fischbach 1964 1:08:48 Std M50 15
96 342 Krämer Herbert KSV Klein-Karben 1955 1:08:51 Std M55 8
97 359 Simon Andreas Hochheim 1971 1:09:21 Std M40 10
98 369 Scheifler Gert Flörsheim 1963 1:09:24 Std M50 16
99 120 Diesterbeck Richard SG Wildsachsen 1988 1:10:09 Std MHK 7
100 307 Frech Clemens Königstein 1960 1:10:11 Std M50 17
101 107 Birkner Angelika 1978 1:10:14 Std W35 2
102 191 Oehler Joachim TUS Königshofen 1963 1:10:40 Std M50 18
103 190 Nussbicker Matthias Flörsheim 1975 1:10:44 Std M35 9
104 271 Ramberger Anette LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1967 1:10:47 Std W45 1
105 324 Marx Gabi LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 1:10:52 Std W50 5
106 234 Werner Stefanie LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1961 1:10:55 Std W50 6
107 276 Schöner Wolfgsang Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1971 1:11:01 Std M40 11
108 164 Kühn Peter Hochheim 1951 1:11:11 Std M60 6
109 333 McCur Thomas Wiesbaden 1994 1:11:24 Std MHK 8
110 152 Kawada Ken Hochheim 1966 1:11:37 Std M45 17
111 220 Slaby Roland 1970 1:11:48 Std M40 12
112 137 Hartmann-Stauder Dirk 1979 1:11:54 Std M35 10
113 110 Boysen Tuulamaija Stadecken - Elsheim 1972 1:12:05 Std W40 2
114 299 Eckert Günter Moodrache 1963 1:12:08 Std M50 19
115 278 Kleiner Norbert 1950 1:12:11 Std M60 7
116 201 Ritzheimer Anita LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1977 1:12:27 Std W35 3
117 101 Back Gabriele TV Bad Schwalbach 1949 1:12:45 Std W65 1
118 204 Schaffner Ernst-Ludwig TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 1946 1:13:00 Std M65 2
119 314 Christ Helga Hofheim 1963 1:13:06 Std W50 7
120 11 Kostka Christina TSG Eppstein 1958 1:13:28 Std W55 1
120 339 Groß Volkmer LG BSN 1950 1:13:28 Std M60 8
122 366 Kleinschmidt Uwe Runnng Kleinschmidts 1961 1:13:39 Std M50 20
123 334 Treisbach Martin TuS Massenheim 1970 1:13:43 Std M40 13
124 282 Munck Achim Hochheim 1955 1:13:48 Std M55 9
125 310 Jablonski Werner Wiesbaden 1954 1:14:14 Std M60 9
126 132 Frost Michael Flörsheimer Lebenslauf 1969 1:14:16 Std M45 18
126 374 Folland Patrick 1994 1:14:16 Std MHK 9
128 202 Rothenbächer Markus DERTOURISTIK Frankfurt 1970 1:14:19 Std M40 14
129 130 Fischer Katinka LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 1:15:03 Std W50 8
130 344 Nicolay Holger Hochheim 1971 1:15:30 Std M40 15
131 318 Mader Kerstin 1969 1:15:41 Std W45 2
132 349 Stephan Martin Oberursel-Stierstadt 1960 1:15:50 Std M50 21
133 319 Mader Dieter Liederbach 1964 1:16:13 Std M50 22
134 156 Klomann Armin Seedammbad Bad Homburg 1965 1:16:39 Std M45 19
135 228 Trödel Reinhard Les Cheveaux de Course 1954 1:16:42 Std M60 10
136 100 Ahrendt Kerstin AP-Runner 1973 1:16:45 Std W40 3
137 354 Becker Thomas VFB Unterliederbach 1962 1:16:55 Std M50 23
138 210 Schneider Nicole LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1975 1:16:56 Std W35 4
139 181 Meuser Ulrich 1957 1:17:23 Std M55 10
140 357 Kohl Engelbert Flörsheim 1942 1:17:27 Std M70 2
141 235 Wiedemann Sunny Flörsheim / Main 1965 1:17:34 Std W45 3
142 237 Winkler Ulrich Andreas Deutscher Alpenverein Wiesbaden 1951 1:17:37 Std M60 11
143 296 Nicolay Jörg TuS Massenheim 1939 1:17:41 Std M75 2
144 126 Engstler Jörg Spiridon Frankfurt 1973 1:17:46 Std M40 16
145 145 Jacke Guido SG Deutsche Bank (D) 1964 1:18:16 Std M50 24
146 171 Lauer Silvia 1965 1:18:17 Std W45 4
147 350 Preiß Joachim SG Frankfurt-Nied 1974 1:18:23 Std M40 17
148 223 Stang-Delto Georg Hofheim 1953 1:19:28 Std M60 12
149 252 Kilian Elke Eppstein 1972 1:19:30 Std W40 4
150 291 Schott Tanja Michels-Land-Runners Stromberg 1985 1:19:44 Std WHK 2
151 371 Heuer Annemarie Wiesbaden 1951 1:19:59 Std W60 1
152 259 Rodos Leonid Wiesbaden 1980 1:20:19 Std M30 14
153 248 Weinberg Daniela Wiesbaden 1978 1:20:23 Std W35 5
154 140 Helminen Hannele Wiesbaden 1972 1:20:59 Std W40 5
155 279 Müller Frank Wiesbaden 1970 1:21:04 Std M40 18
155 269 Werre Martina Hochheim 1988 1:21:04 Std WHK 3
157 267 Wolf Jennifer Trebur 1988 1:21:06 Std WHK 4
158 372 Hahn Dorothee Hattersheim 1971 1:21:34 Std W40 6
159 348 Veith Cornelia Zielgruppe SG Niederlauken 1955 1:21:40 Std W55 2
160 266 Ramrath Martina Hochheim 1960 1:21:51 Std W50 9
161 135 Gründer Ralf 1965 1:22:01 Std M45 20
162 150 Kalinowski Michael Kelkheim 1962 1:22:20 Std M50 25
163 275 Gies Stefan Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1963 1:22:26 Std M50 26
164 250 Hopp Sibylle TV Wallau 1968 1:22:29 Std W45 5
165 151 Kauf Gerhard 1950 1:22:46 Std M60 13
166 302 Hack Hanne TS Kiedrich 1955 1:23:07 Std W55 3
166 376 Herbst Klaus Gutenberg Marathon Club Mainz 1954 1:23:07 Std M60 14
168 218 Seifert-Eichhorn Susanne TSG Neuenhain 1958 1:23:44 Std W55 4
169 311 Jentzsch Stefan Flörsheim 1963 1:24:06 Std M50 27
170 243 Herrmann Anke Rasende Schneckcher 1967 1:24:20 Std W45 6
170 242 Kleber Alex Rasende Schneckcher 1970 1:24:20 Std W40 7
172 253 Wendt Gerd Eintracht Wiesbaden 1966 1:24:27 Std M45 21
173 205 Schanz Günter 1960 1:24:34 Std M50 28
174 328 Boveuschen Markus Kriftel 1975 1:24:47 Std M35 11
175 255 Kurt Hassan Stadtlauf Verein Eschborn 1970 1:25:03 Std M40 19
176 198 Quirmbach Sonja Flotte Füße 1971 1:26:00 Std W40 8
177 356 Folland Erich Schildkröte 1950 1950 1:26:30 Std M60 15
178 256 Gann Anke Stadtlauf-Verein Eschborn 1962 1:26:44 Std W50 10
179 133 Gabriel Hajo Flotte Füße 1962 1:27:00 Std M50 29
180 225 Stockebrand Uta 1974 1:28:11 Std W40 9
180 178 Majchrzak Sonja 1968 1:28:11 Std W45 7
182 284 Kitzinger Petra ESV Bischofsheim 1967 1:29:23 Std W45 8
183 184 Müller Ute TV Neuhof 1941 1:29:44 Std W70 1
184 163 Kroul Peter FTSV Straubing 1957 1:31:26 Std M55 11
185 294 Singer Hans Walter Nachteulen 1959 1:32:21 Std M55 12
186 232 Weigel Ottmar TuS Massenheim 1936 1:33:09 Std M75 3
187 353 Kreutzer Klaus LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1955 1:37:08 Std M55 13
188 364 Drexler Georg Hochheim 1944 1:38:33 Std M70 3
189 236 Wiedenbeck Ina 1984 1:42:00 Std W30 4
190 106 Berghöfer Christian 1984 1:43:01 Std M30 15
191 260 Beck Sigrid Bio-Runner Rhein-Main 1939 1:50:53 Std W75 1
192 148 Jendrasch Irena TuS Hornau 1963 2:00:28 Std W50 11
192 147 Jendrasch Horst TuS Hornau 1936 2:00:28 Std M75 4

Jedermannslauf ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 262 Kieser Christian LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1989 25:52 min MHK 1
2 298 Neumann Christopher X-Sport Kastellaun 1982 26:53 min MHK 2
3 149 Jost Sebastian TSG Sulzbach 1985 28:30 min MHK 3
4 115 da Concaeicao Luis 2002 29:07 min MHK 4
5 289 Kummer Jonas Elly-Heus-Schule 2000 31:46 min MHK 5
6 313 Cyrannek Alfons TuS Massenheim 1961 32:48 min MHK 6
7 240 Zender-Knorn Daniela TV Trebur 1967 33:14 min MHK 7
7 186 Neubert Heinz TV Trebur 1950 33:14 min MHK 7
9 246 Hebel Caroline Wiesbaden 1986 33:51 min MHK 9
10 136 Haentsch Fabia 1991 33:52 min MHK 10
11 158 Kneissl Markus LG Rüsselsheim 1978 34:02 min MHK 11
12 305 Edler Michael Ws Wiesbaden 1968 34:28 min MHK 12
12 306 Lamertz Jürgen Ws Wiesbaden 1967 34:28 min MHK 12
14 247 Hebel Valerie Wiesbaden 1986 34:38 min MHK 14
15 219 Serr Heidi TG Tria Rüsselsheim 1970 34:55 min MHK 15
15 249 Michel Klaus Ruderverein Flörsheim 1960 34:55 min MHK 15
17 281 Koschnitzki Kertin Hochheim 1979 35:39 min MHK 17
18 368 Patzner Torsten Germania Wiesbaden 1964 36:48 min MHK 18
19 323 Piepenschneider Zoe TV Rothenbergen 2004 37:01 min MHK 19
19 321 Piepenschneider Sven SV Breitenborn 1976 37:01 min MHK 19
21 304 Lux Philipp Hofheim 2000 37:23 min MHK 21
22 303 Horn Dirk Hofheim 1962 37:24 min MHK 22
23 322 Piepenschneider Fynn TV Rothenbergen 2002 37:52 min MHK 23
24 102 Bauers Alexander 1978 38:05 min MHK 24
25 231 Walch Karlheinz CVJM Hofheim 1967 38:07 min MHK 25
26 154 Kemmerzell Anja 1972 38:43 min MHK 26
27 280 Weimann Stefan Walluf 1979 38:53 min MHK 27
28 161 Kreusch Peter Hattersheim 1960 39:00 min MHK 28
29 254 Geiß Frank Hochheim 1975 39:36 min MHK 29
30 325 Stritter Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1950 40:04 min MHK 30
31 196 Preusser Peter Canicross Team 1953 40:19 min MHK 31
32 119 Dienst Julia 1990 41:01 min MHK 32
33 290 Kummer Alexandra WSV Hofheim 1967 41:13 min MHK 33
34 122 Drill Frank TSG Eddersheim 1963 41:19 min MHK 34
35 167 Lambert Alicia 2000 41:42 min MHK 35
36 168 Lambert Thomas Wiesbaden Delkenheim 1969 41:43 min MHK 36
37 360 Schorsch Sybille SV 07 Geinsheim 1966 41:55 min MHK 37
38 146 Jäger Justin SG Wildsachsen 2002 42:03 min MHK 38
39 245 Hebel Annie Wiesbaden 1957 44:16 min MHK 39
40 217 Seewald Renate TG Hochheim 1968 45:07 min MHK 40
41 183 Müller Andreas 1962 51:02 min MHK 41
42 118 Diener Andreas 1974 51:03 min MHK 42
43 327 Boveuschen Yvonne Kriftel 1976 54:04 min MHK 43
44 123 Edler Gabriele 1966 55:16 min MHK 44
44 124 Edler Thomas 1964 55:16 min MHK 44

Schüler/Schülerinnen 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 115 da Concaeicao Luis 2002 29:07 min MSA 1
2 289 Kummer Jonas Elly-Heus-Schule 2000 31:46 min MSA 2
3 323 Piepenschneider Zoe TV Rothenbergen 2004 37:01 min WSA 1
4 322 Piepenschneider Fynn TV Rothenbergen 2002 37:52 min MSA 3
5 167 Lambert Alicia 2000 41:42 min WSA 2
6 146 Jäger Justin SG Wildsachsen 2002 42:03 min MSA 4

Bambinilauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 288 Kummer Emma TV Diedenbergen 2004 3:45 min MSC 1
2 309 von Brand Jan Jugend-Fußballverein Gerlingen 2007 3:48 min MSC 2
3 116 da Conceicao Ida 2005 4:01 min MSC 3
4 251 Kilian Juan Camilo 2007 4:22 min MSC 4
5 239 Wolfram Tim Niclas 2008 4:48 min MSC 5
6 338 Nicolay Johanna Hochheim 2006 4:54 min MSC 6
7 341 Nicolay Sara Hochheim 2008 5:50 min MSC 7
8 308 von Brand Oliver Gerlingen 2010 7:47 min MSC 8

Walking ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 21 Brand Dr. Markus LC Eschborn M 1965 46:04 min
2 1 Bäuscher Dieter TUS-Massenheim M 1953 47:33 min
3 24 Nickol Eberhard LC Eschborn M 1939 52:20 min
4 31 Scheringer Ilona TUS Massenheim / Landfrauen W 1956 53:53 min
5 23 Kappi Peter LC Eschborn M 1957 55:39 min
6 3 Brandt Günter TV Igstadt M 1938 55:55 min
7 27 Mantel Bettina Hochheim W 1966 57:23 min
8 15 Neugebauer Peter M 1965 57:46 min
9 22 Gerhard Christa LC Eschborn W 1970 58:04 min
10 25 Nickol Ulla LC Eschborn W 1969 58:09 min
10 20 Brand Andrea LC Eschborn W 1965 58:09 min
12 26 Papesch Thomas LC Eschborn M 1965 58:45 min
13 19 Franke Karoline TV Dornholzhausen W 1964 1:02:49 Std
14 5 Frech Ulrike W 1962 1:03:33 Std
15 263 Fey Eva W 1964 1:03:34 Std
16 29 Jentzsch Gabriele Flörsheim W 1966 1:03:59 Std
17 12 Krohn Hans M 1936 1:04:00 Std

Walking ca. 13 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 28 Rothe Andreas LC Auensee Leipzig M 1960 1:30:12 Std
2 8 Fünkner Karsten Rüsselsheim M 1967 1:40:46 Std
3 18 Veith Volkmar Ginnheimer Lauftreff M 1951 1:40:54 Std
4 10 Heiler Werner Rüsselsheim M 1958 1:41:15 Std
5 270 Lehnhardt Janine Rüsselsheim/Königstädten W 1986 1:52:25 Std
6 30 Müller Dr. Hermann-Dieter HGG M 1943 1:56:01 Std
7 32 Zürn Bernd Flörsheim M 1938 2:03:32 Std
8 320 Walther Heike TG Hochheim W 1968 2:05:08 Std
9 16 Probst Thomas dfb Flörsheim M 1965 2:05:10 Std