Pl.
|
Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
Jg
|
Leistung
|
AK
|
Pl.
|
1
|
136
|
Lipecki
|
Tim
|
|
1973
|
47:58 min
|
M35
|
1
|
2
|
107
|
De Benedicits
|
Paolo
|
LG Stadt Hattersheim
|
1962
|
50:39 min
|
M50
|
1
|
3
|
52
|
Klug
|
Fabian
|
TG Weilbach
|
1980
|
52:15 min
|
M30
|
1
|
4
|
14
|
Braun
|
Stefan
|
Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer
|
1965
|
52:38 min
|
M45
|
1
|
5
|
194
|
Amthor
|
Enrico
|
Perlekettsche Kelkheim
|
1972
|
52:54 min
|
M40
|
1
|
6
|
634
|
Sander
|
Steffen
|
LG BSN
|
1992
|
53:11 min
|
MHK
|
1
|
7
|
23
|
Ehry
|
Markus
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
1970
|
55:09 min
|
M40
|
2
|
8
|
128
|
Schön
|
Thomas
|
Flörsheim
|
1973
|
55:47 min
|
M35
|
2
|
9
|
131
|
Hofmeister
|
Rainer
|
Massenheim
|
1956
|
56:15 min
|
M55
|
1
|
10
|
187
|
Weber
|
Günther
|
natürlich laufen
|
1970
|
56:22 min
|
M40
|
3
|
11
|
53
|
Köhler
|
Jürgen
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
|
1957
|
56:35 min
|
M55
|
2
|
12
|
74
|
Püschel
|
Jasper
|
SG Wallau
|
1996
|
56:38 min
|
MJB
|
1
|
13
|
83
|
Schirmer
|
Rainer
|
LG Rüsselsheim
|
1963
|
57:17 min
|
M45
|
2
|
14
|
46
|
Hubl
|
Volker
|
Sports Up Hochheim
|
1958
|
57:25 min
|
M50
|
2
|
15
|
80
|
Schachtschneider
|
Maik
|
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim
|
1979
|
57:42 min
|
M30
|
2
|
16
|
176
|
Scherrer
|
Martin
|
Kradfahrer Felzünd
|
1967
|
57:44 min
|
M45
|
3
|
17
|
77
|
Ruppert
|
Roland
|
TV 1848 Wicker e.V.
|
1958
|
57:52 min
|
M50
|
3
|
18
|
118
|
Berghaus
|
Jens
|
TuS Medenbach
|
1981
|
58:18 min
|
M30
|
3
|
19
|
119
|
Schäfer
|
Dietmar
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
|
1945
|
58:22 min
|
M65
|
1
|
20
|
100
|
Wichert
|
Jochen
|
HSG Hochheim/Wicker
|
1967
|
58:58 min
|
M45
|
4
|
21
|
186
|
Scheifler
|
Judith
|
Flörsheim
|
1963
|
58:60 min
|
W45
|
1
|
22
|
117
|
Bendel
|
Thomas
|
Wiesbaden
|
1982
|
59:15 min
|
M30
|
4
|
23
|
44
|
Heß
|
Sven
|
DJK Flörsheim
|
1959
|
59:21 min
|
M50
|
4
|
24
|
8
|
Benyahya
|
Said
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1970
|
59:29 min
|
M40
|
4
|
25
|
28
|
Fischer
|
Rudolf
|
Hochheim
|
1963
|
59:39 min
|
M45
|
5
|
26
|
19
|
Drechsler
|
Lutz
|
LG BSN
|
1948
|
59:44 min
|
M60
|
1
|
27
|
171
|
Mehlhase
|
Willy
|
OSPA Runners
|
1988
|
1:00:08 Std
|
MHK
|
1
|
28
|
49
|
John
|
Rainer
|
TuS Hornau
|
1961
|
1:00:11 Std
|
M50
|
5
|
29
|
168
|
Mauro
|
Massimo
|
Hochheim
|
1969
|
1:00:19 Std
|
M40
|
5
|
30
|
177
|
Boje
|
Olaf
|
Kradfahrer Felzünd
|
1966
|
1:00:40 Std
|
M45
|
6
|
31
|
61
|
Marthinsen
|
Jens
|
SPvgg Hochheim 07
|
1970
|
1:00:58 Std
|
M40
|
6
|
32
|
43
|
Hensen
|
Helke
|
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
|
1950
|
1:01:10 Std
|
M60
|
2
|
33
|
57
|
Lorang
|
Daniel
|
LG Feldhase Weilbach
|
1961
|
1:01:30 Std
|
M50
|
6
|
34
|
125
|
Schmidt-Petters
|
Gernot
|
Flörsheim
|
1951
|
1:01:36 Std
|
M60
|
3
|
35
|
40
|
Heidrich
|
Jonas
|
RV Hochheim
|
1991
|
1:01:53 Std
|
MHK
|
2
|
36
|
137
|
Pfeifer
|
Heinz
|
LG BEC
|
1953
|
1:01:58 Std
|
M55
|
3
|
37
|
9
|
Benz
|
Frank
|
Hochheim
|
1965
|
1:02:15 Std
|
M45
|
7
|
38
|
140
|
Diepolder
|
Matthias
|
TV-Lorsbach
|
1961
|
1:02:30 Std
|
M50
|
7
|
39
|
30
|
Fritz
|
Lothar
|
TuS Hornau
|
1954
|
1:02:35 Std
|
M55
|
4
|
40
|
134
|
Bauernfeind
|
Stephan
|
|
1972
|
1:02:36 Std
|
M40
|
7
|
41
|
126
|
Reichmann
|
Dieter
|
TUS Massenheim
|
1954
|
1:03:21 Std
|
M55
|
5
|
42
|
101
|
Wille
|
Holger
|
TV Wallau
|
1971
|
1:03:27 Std
|
M40
|
8
|
43
|
124
|
Kässner
|
Jürgen
|
SKC Frankfurt
|
1942
|
1:03:43 Std
|
M70
|
1
|
44
|
122
|
Reister
|
Edwin
|
TV Igstadt
|
1951
|
1:03:51 Std
|
M60
|
4
|
45
|
36
|
Göttnauer
|
Margret
|
RVG Schwalbach
|
1952
|
1:04:04 Std
|
W60
|
1
|
46
|
148
|
Simon
|
Ralf
|
TV Lorsbach
|
1960
|
1:04:05 Std
|
M50
|
8
|
47
|
135
|
Finger
|
Ulrike
|
DJK Flörsheim
|
1967
|
1:04:13 Std
|
W45
|
2
|
48
|
149
|
Aleixo
|
Paulo
|
RSV Wiesbaden
|
1969
|
1:04:20 Std
|
M40
|
9
|
49
|
115
|
Baier
|
Günter
|
LG Stadt Hattersheim
|
1940
|
1:04:20 Std
|
M70
|
2
|
50
|
114
|
Rothmann
|
Svenja
|
TV Hattenheim
|
1975
|
1:04:26 Std
|
W35
|
1
|
51
|
86
|
Schuller
|
Uwe
|
Autoglas Schuller Laufcrew
|
1964
|
1:04:27 Std
|
M45
|
8
|
52
|
37
|
Greiff
|
Thomas
|
LG Rüsselsheim
|
1961
|
1:04:45 Std
|
M50
|
9
|
53
|
163
|
Stalp
|
Axel
|
Physio Vit
|
1965
|
1:04:49 Std
|
M45
|
9
|
54
|
27
|
Fischer
|
Günther
|
TV Igstadt
|
1964
|
1:04:51 Std
|
M45
|
10
|
55
|
91
|
Strehlow
|
Christian
|
Groß-Gerau
|
1955
|
1:04:54 Std
|
M55
|
6
|
56
|
12
|
Böhl
|
Hans
|
Sportkreis Main-Taunus
|
1955
|
1:04:59 Std
|
M55
|
7
|
57
|
190
|
Cord to Krax
|
Rita
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1961
|
1:05:04 Std
|
W50
|
1
|
58
|
144
|
Nussbicker
|
Matthias
|
Flörsheim
|
1975
|
1:05:17 Std
|
M35
|
3
|
59
|
153
|
Bieger
|
Jens
|
PhysioVit Flörsheim
|
1975
|
1:05:28 Std
|
M35
|
4
|
60
|
31
|
Fuhr
|
Holger
|
SG Kaub
|
1980
|
1:05:31 Std
|
M30
|
5
|
61
|
95
|
Weber
|
Michael
|
SV Fischbach
|
1964
|
1:05:44 Std
|
M45
|
11
|
62
|
22
|
Ehrlich
|
Bernhard
|
TSG Eppstein
|
1962
|
1:05:52 Std
|
M50
|
10
|
63
|
84
|
Schmelzer
|
Frank
|
Hattersheim
|
1963
|
1:06:02 Std
|
M45
|
12
|
64
|
24
|
Elfert
|
Christian
|
Diedenbergen
|
1962
|
1:06:02 Std
|
M50
|
11
|
65
|
170
|
Kaiser
|
Matthias
|
Feuerwehr Hochheim
|
1966
|
1:06:17 Std
|
M45
|
13
|
66
|
88
|
Schwebel
|
Oliver
|
Kriftel
|
1969
|
1:06:24 Std
|
M40
|
10
|
67
|
162
|
Dörr
|
Dittmar
|
MÜPRO aktiv
|
1969
|
1:06:24 Std
|
M40
|
11
|
68
|
112
|
Mann
|
Petra
|
TuS Hornau
|
1967
|
1:06:44 Std
|
W45
|
3
|
69
|
4
|
Badeck
|
Gudrun
|
Main-Taunus-Kreis
|
1963
|
1:06:52 Std
|
W45
|
4
|
70
|
151
|
Kohl
|
Horst
|
Flörsheim
|
1954
|
1:06:55 Std
|
M55
|
8
|
71
|
71
|
Petschenka
|
Johann
|
Flörsheim
|
1962
|
1:06:57 Std
|
M50
|
12
|
72
|
155
|
Stark
|
Robert
|
PhysioVit Flörsheim
|
1966
|
1:06:58 Std
|
M45
|
14
|
73
|
184
|
Hofmann
|
Eberhard
|
|
1961
|
1:06:60 Std
|
M50
|
13
|
74
|
152
|
Wittoesch
|
Anika
|
PhysioVit Flörsheim
|
1983
|
1:07:03 Std
|
WHK
|
1
|
75
|
157
|
Krone
|
Harald
|
PhysioVit Flörsheim
|
1965
|
1:07:04 Std
|
M45
|
15
|
76
|
161
|
Schirmer
|
Martina
|
Hofheim
|
1980
|
1:07:06 Std
|
W30
|
1
|
77
|
158
|
Schwarz
|
Volker
|
PhysioVit Flörsheim
|
1967
|
1:07:08 Std
|
M45
|
16
|
78
|
150
|
Hein
|
Jürgen
|
TG Naurod
|
1969
|
1:07:15 Std
|
M40
|
12
|
79
|
45
|
Hilles
|
Renate
|
TSG Eppstein
|
1948
|
1:07:29 Std
|
W60
|
2
|
80
|
172
|
Jedzini
|
Uwe
|
DJK Flörsheim
|
1962
|
1:07:34 Std
|
M50
|
14
|
81
|
78
|
Sander
|
Mirco
|
Wiesbaden
|
1975
|
1:07:35 Std
|
M35
|
5
|
82
|
25
|
Engelhardt
|
Stefan
|
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim
|
1972
|
1:07:37 Std
|
M40
|
13
|
83
|
141
|
Engel
|
Dieter
|
Hofheim
|
1956
|
1:07:48 Std
|
M55
|
9
|
84
|
54
|
Kowalski
|
Andreas
|
Andis Lauftreff
|
1975
|
1:07:50 Std
|
M35
|
6
|
85
|
110
|
Banniza
|
Mathias
|
Hochheim
|
1975
|
1:07:55 Std
|
M35
|
7
|
86
|
94
|
Weber
|
Andrea
|
Marxheim
|
1963
|
1:08:26 Std
|
W45
|
5
|
87
|
93
|
Treisbach
|
Martin
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1970
|
1:08:31 Std
|
M40
|
14
|
88
|
156
|
Ehrler
|
Rudolf
|
PhysioVit Flörsheim
|
1956
|
1:08:47 Std
|
M55
|
10
|
89
|
120
|
Hoffmann
|
Klaus
|
Frankfurt
|
1955
|
1:09:11 Std
|
M55
|
11
|
90
|
87
|
Schwarz
|
Dirk
|
Wiesbaden
|
1967
|
1:09:48 Std
|
M45
|
17
|
91
|
127
|
Mamet
|
Rene
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1977
|
1:09:54 Std
|
M35
|
8
|
92
|
76
|
Riebel
|
Christoph
|
TG Hochheim
|
1961
|
1:10:54 Std
|
M50
|
15
|
93
|
182
|
Ramm
|
Peter
|
Hofheim
|
1957
|
1:11:16 Std
|
M55
|
12
|
94
|
173
|
Schmit
|
Gerlinde
|
LG Rüsselsheim
|
1955
|
1:11:45 Std
|
W55
|
1
|
95
|
2
|
Alles
|
Kim
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1985
|
1:11:47 Std
|
WHK
|
2
|
96
|
143
|
Diepolder
|
Thorsten
|
TV Lorsbach
|
1987
|
1:12:21 Std
|
MHK
|
3
|
97
|
111
|
Friedrichs
|
Gerhard
|
LG Main Taunus West
|
1941
|
1:12:22 Std
|
M70
|
3
|
98
|
56
|
Kyris
|
Josef
|
Baudekoration Kyris
|
1961
|
1:12:47 Std
|
M50
|
16
|
99
|
90
|
Stang-Delto
|
Georg
|
Hofheim
|
1953
|
1:12:51 Std
|
M55
|
13
|
100
|
123
|
Schmitt
|
Heidi
|
|
1968
|
1:12:58 Std
|
W40
|
1
|
101
|
55
|
Kühn
|
Peter
|
Hochheim
|
1951
|
1:13:04 Std
|
M60
|
5
|
102
|
3
|
Arbogast
|
Maria
|
Schnauftreff Oberursel
|
1957
|
1:13:09 Std
|
W55
|
2
|
103
|
58
|
Mader
|
Dieter
|
Liederbach
|
1964
|
1:13:30 Std
|
M45
|
18
|
104
|
113
|
Gorgoni
|
Gino
|
|
1966
|
1:13:48 Std
|
M45
|
19
|
105
|
98
|
Weigel
|
Wolfgang
|
TSV Engenhahn
|
1966
|
1:14:01 Std
|
M45
|
20
|
106
|
142
|
Braune
|
Janina
|
TV Lorsbach
|
1988
|
1:14:06 Std
|
WHK
|
3
|
107
|
32
|
Fürstenhöfer
|
Bettina
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1968
|
1:14:10 Std
|
W40
|
2
|
108
|
138
|
Dechant
|
Franz
|
LC Eschborn
|
1959
|
1:14:17 Std
|
M50
|
17
|
109
|
13
|
Boysen
|
Tuulamaija
|
Stadecken - Elsheim
|
1972
|
1:14:26 Std
|
W40
|
3
|
110
|
104
|
Zimmer
|
Dr. Daniel
|
Hochheim am Main
|
1983
|
1:14:32 Std
|
MHK
|
4
|
111
|
918
|
Klomann
|
Armin
|
Seedammbad Bad Homburg
|
1965
|
1:14:36 Std
|
M45
|
21
|
112
|
154
|
Demmig
|
Christine
|
Weilbach
|
1964
|
1:14:40 Std
|
W45
|
6
|
113
|
82
|
Schindling
|
Heinz
|
TV Diedenbergen
|
1952
|
1:14:41 Std
|
M60
|
6
|
114
|
89
|
Seiffert
|
Dennis
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1985
|
1:14:43 Std
|
MHK
|
5
|
115
|
181
|
Becker
|
Joachim
|
|
1961
|
1:15:13 Std
|
M50
|
18
|
116
|
121
|
Kohl
|
Engelbert
|
SV Wiesbaden
|
1942
|
1:15:31 Std
|
M70
|
4
|
117
|
165
|
Nicolay
|
Jörg
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1939
|
1:15:32 Std
|
M70
|
5
|
118
|
99
|
Weil
|
Britta
|
AH Petri GmbH
|
1965
|
1:15:50 Std
|
W45
|
7
|
119
|
66
|
Müller
|
Ute
|
LT Taunusstein Neuhof
|
1941
|
1:16:07 Std
|
W70
|
1
|
120
|
102
|
Winkler
|
Ulrich Andreas
|
Deutscher Alpenverein Wiesbaden
|
1951
|
1:16:23 Std
|
M60
|
7
|
121
|
160
|
Linke
|
Mario
|
MÜPRO aktiv
|
1974
|
1:16:29 Std
|
M35
|
9
|
122
|
129
|
Müller
|
Harald
|
112 Lauf Team
|
1961
|
1:16:33 Std
|
M50
|
19
|
123
|
34
|
George-Bergen
|
Reinhard
|
TSG Eppstein
|
1954
|
1:16:36 Std
|
M55
|
14
|
124
|
59
|
Mader
|
Kerstin
|
Liederbach
|
1969
|
1:16:41 Std
|
W40
|
4
|
125
|
50
|
Klann
|
Thorsten
|
Frankfurt/M.
|
1963
|
1:16:43 Std
|
M45
|
22
|
126
|
96
|
Weigel
|
Karin
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1951
|
1:16:50 Std
|
W60
|
3
|
127
|
67
|
Nixdorf
|
Dennis
|
TNT Express GmbH
|
1979
|
1:16:51 Std
|
M30
|
6
|
128
|
64
|
Mette
|
Andreas
|
Rosengarten 15 65795 Hattersheim
|
1965
|
1:16:51 Std
|
M45
|
23
|
129
|
29
|
Folland
|
Erich
|
Schildkröte 1950
|
1950
|
1:16:60 Std
|
M60
|
8
|
130
|
139
|
Sachs
|
Hans Georg
|
TSG Münster
|
1951
|
1:17:18 Std
|
M60
|
9
|
131
|
106
|
Lorang
|
Christine
|
TG Weilbach
|
1964
|
1:17:24 Std
|
W45
|
8
|
132
|
116
|
Zimmermann
|
Monika
|
TUS Massenheim
|
1959
|
1:17:43 Std
|
W50
|
2
|
133
|
35
|
Gersdorf
|
Uwe
|
TSV 1857 Sachsenhausen
|
1958
|
1:17:44 Std
|
M50
|
20
|
134
|
15
|
Butz
|
Silke
|
Kellerkinder Running Team
|
1974
|
1:18:47 Std
|
W35
|
2
|
135
|
105
|
Trees-Manser
|
Andrea
|
Hochheim
|
1962
|
1:19:43 Std
|
W50
|
3
|
136
|
79
|
Sander
|
Simone
|
Wiesbaden
|
1979
|
1:19:60 Std
|
W30
|
2
|
137
|
185
|
Dill
|
Frank
|
Hochheimer Kanuverein
|
1964
|
1:20:27 Std
|
M45
|
24
|
138
|
145
|
Seiler
|
Stefan
|
|
1974
|
1:20:33 Std
|
M35
|
10
|
139
|
103
|
Wollermann
|
Astrid
|
CaBaS CaBaNauTen
|
1976
|
1:20:39 Std
|
W35
|
3
|
140
|
41
|
Heilmann
|
Boris
|
running high
|
1971
|
1:20:40 Std
|
M40
|
15
|
141
|
10
|
Beppler
|
Thomas
|
Hochheim
|
1982
|
1:20:41 Std
|
M30
|
7
|
142
|
85
|
Schmelzer
|
Sabine
|
Hattersheim
|
1967
|
1:20:48 Std
|
W45
|
9
|
143
|
146
|
Hardt
|
Christine
|
Unterföhring
|
1974
|
1:21:12 Std
|
W35
|
4
|
144
|
147
|
Hardt
|
Thomas
|
Unterföhring
|
1966
|
1:21:13 Std
|
M45
|
25
|
145
|
166
|
Nicolay
|
Holger
|
Hochheim
|
1971
|
1:21:41 Std
|
M40
|
16
|
146
|
169
|
Heinze
|
Lutz
|
TS Kiedrich
|
1956
|
1:21:44 Std
|
M55
|
15
|
147
|
1
|
Alfter
|
Jürgen
|
PSV Grün-Weiss-Wiesbaden-Badminton
|
1947
|
1:21:46 Std
|
M65
|
2
|
148
|
42
|
Helminen
|
Hannele
|
Wiesbaden
|
1972
|
1:22:44 Std
|
W40
|
5
|
149
|
48
|
Jendrasch
|
Horst
|
Hornau
|
1936
|
1:22:59 Std
|
M75
|
1
|
150
|
75
|
Püschel
|
Markus
|
Flörsheim
|
1967
|
1:23:56 Std
|
M45
|
26
|
151
|
167
|
Wiedemann
|
Sunny
|
Flörsheim / Main
|
1965
|
1:24:60 Std
|
W45
|
10
|
152
|
109
|
Berkhahn
|
Wolfram
|
Hochheim
|
1960
|
1:25:38 Std
|
M50
|
21
|
153
|
108
|
Singer
|
Hans Walter
|
Hochheim
|
1959
|
1:25:40 Std
|
M50
|
22
|
154
|
132
|
Nikolai
|
Sandra
|
AOK Hessen
|
1969
|
1:25:57 Std
|
W40
|
6
|
155
|
133
|
Nöll
|
Bettina
|
AOK Hessen
|
1972
|
1:25:58 Std
|
W40
|
7
|
156
|
159
|
Nadrowitz
|
Monique
|
Hattersheim
|
1977
|
1:26:18 Std
|
W35
|
5
|
157
|
97
|
Weigel
|
Ottmar
|
TuS Massenheim
|
1936
|
1:26:37 Std
|
M75
|
2
|
158
|
183
|
Stein
|
Hans-Peter
|
|
1959
|
1:26:38 Std
|
M50
|
23
|
159
|
68
|
Nocke
|
Adele
|
Eppstein-Niederjosbach
|
1940
|
1:27:17 Std
|
W70
|
2
|
160
|
6
|
Beck
|
Sigrid
|
Bio Runners RheinMain
|
1939
|
1:32:27 Std
|
W70
|
3
|
161
|
130
|
Luders
|
Jörn
|
112 Lauf Feuerwehr
|
1960
|
1:33:33 Std
|
M50
|
24
|
162
|
189
|
Riehl
|
Oliver
|
Hochheim
|
1975
|
1:36:11 Std
|
M35
|
11
|
163
|
188
|
Riehl
|
Justyna
|
|
1974
|
1:36:11 Std
|
W35
|
6
|
Pl.
|
Nr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
Jg
|
Leistung
|
AK
|
Pl.
|
1
|
534
|
Galeyev
|
Andrey
|
LG Brechen
|
1977
|
28:22 min
|
MHK
|
1
|
2
|
850
|
Kessel
|
Manuel
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1979
|
28:29 min
|
MHK
|
2
|
3
|
879
|
Jung
|
Günter
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
|
1953
|
28:56 min
|
MHK
|
3
|
4
|
33
|
Fürstenhöfer
|
Martin
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1965
|
29:23 min
|
MHK
|
4
|
5
|
72
|
Pfitzner
|
Pascal
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1991
|
30:13 min
|
MHK
|
5
|
6
|
860
|
Nortmeyer
|
Johannes
|
TSG Niederhofheim
|
1999
|
30:15 min
|
MHK
|
6
|
7
|
845
|
Fliedner
|
Laurin
|
TV 1861 Wallau e.V.
|
2000
|
30:22 min
|
MHK
|
7
|
8
|
857
|
Lang
|
Jonathan
|
I'm sexy and I row it
|
1995
|
30:26 min
|
MHK
|
8
|
9
|
863
|
Paul
|
Jannis
|
TV 1861 Wallau e.V.
|
2001
|
30:46 min
|
MHK
|
9
|
10
|
164
|
Kawada
|
Tom
|
Hochheim
|
1999
|
31:38 min
|
MHK
|
10
|
11
|
536
|
Kawada
|
Ken
|
Hochheim
|
1966
|
32:10 min
|
MHK
|
11
|
12
|
689
|
Duttine
|
Mathias
|
Kelkheim
|
1967
|
32:29 min
|
MHK
|
12
|
13
|
841
|
Djolai
|
Devin
|
TV 1861 Wallau e.V.
|
2000
|
32:60 min
|
MHK
|
13
|
14
|
862
|
Orucevic
|
Thale
|
TV 1861 Wallau e.V.
|
2001
|
33:00 min
|
MHK
|
14
|
15
|
858
|
Laudes
|
Christoph
|
I'm sexy and I row it
|
1993
|
33:34 min
|
MHK
|
15
|
16
|
60
|
Marburger
|
Wolfgang
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1965
|
34:23 min
|
MHK
|
16
|
17
|
798
|
Werle
|
Josef
|
LT Delkenheim
|
1955
|
34:25 min
|
MHK
|
17
|
18
|
868
|
Saathoff
|
Henrik
|
TV Diedenbergen
|
2003
|
34:31 min
|
MHK
|
1
|
19
|
861
|
Nortmeyer
|
Hansjörg
|
TSG Niederhofheim
|
1965
|
34:60 min
|
MHK
|
18
|
20
|
846
|
Gergs
|
Niels
|
TV Diedenbergen
|
2000
|
36:53 min
|
MHK
|
2
|
21
|
870
|
Selzer
|
Barbara
|
TV Lorsbach
|
1960
|
36:56 min
|
MHK
|
19
|
22
|
880
|
Jung
|
Kornelia
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
|
1955
|
37:08 min
|
MHK
|
20
|
23
|
844
|
Falken
|
Thomas
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1969
|
37:27 min
|
MHK
|
21
|
24
|
847
|
Goldbrunner
|
Michael
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1989
|
37:27 min
|
MHK
|
22
|
25
|
855
|
Kurzhals
|
Isabell
|
Hochheim-Massenheim
|
1974
|
37:34 min
|
MHK
|
23
|
26
|
617
|
Schön
|
Tristan
|
TG Weilbach
|
1999
|
38:09 min
|
MHK
|
24
|
27
|
633
|
Oltmann
|
Sven
|
SG Nied
|
1979
|
38:11 min
|
MHK
|
25
|
28
|
878
|
Gergs
|
Florian
|
TV Diedenbergen
|
2002
|
38:47 min
|
MHK
|
3
|
29
|
873
|
Soyka
|
Linda
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1982
|
38:54 min
|
MHK
|
26
|
30
|
872
|
Soyka
|
Jörg
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1971
|
38:54 min
|
MHK
|
27
|
31
|
191
|
Völpert
|
Jens
|
Delkenheim
|
1977
|
39:12 min
|
MHK
|
28
|
32
|
635
|
Schiepe
|
Mike
|
DJK Zeilsheim
|
1958
|
39:21 min
|
MHK
|
29
|
33
|
843
|
Ehry
|
Maika
|
TG Weilbach
|
1976
|
39:24 min
|
MHK
|
30
|
34
|
180
|
Erlenbach
|
Ulrike
|
UDIMI Cycling
|
1960
|
39:28 min
|
MHK
|
31
|
35
|
840
|
Delto
|
Barbara
|
Hofheim
|
1955
|
40:05 min
|
MHK
|
32
|
36
|
193
|
Drill
|
Frank
|
TSG Eddersheim
|
1963
|
40:19 min
|
MHK
|
33
|
37
|
192
|
Völpert
|
Angela
|
Delkenheim
|
1978
|
40:25 min
|
MHK
|
34
|
38
|
866
|
Preiß
|
Felix
|
TV Igstadt
|
2000
|
40:26 min
|
MHK
|
35
|
39
|
856
|
Kurzhals
|
Nico
|
Hochheim-Massenheim
|
1998
|
40:32 min
|
MHK
|
36
|
40
|
842
|
Dorsheimer
|
Andrea
|
Hofheim
|
1961
|
40:46 min
|
MHK
|
37
|
41
|
864
|
Pfaff
|
Ursula
|
Hofheim
|
1963
|
40:46 min
|
MHK
|
38
|
42
|
799
|
Ehrhardt
|
Gerd
|
Hattersheim
|
1957
|
40:47 min
|
MHK
|
39
|
43
|
636
|
Lohmann
|
Dieter
|
Sterbfritz
|
1970
|
40:50 min
|
MHK
|
40
|
44
|
877
|
Wiedemann
|
Carlo
|
DJK SC Flörsheim
|
2001
|
41:55 min
|
MHK
|
41
|
45
|
876
|
Wiedemann
|
Bernd
|
RV Hochheim
|
1942
|
41:59 min
|
MHK
|
42
|
46
|
869
|
Seewald
|
Renate
|
TG Hochheim
|
1968
|
42:51 min
|
MHK
|
43
|
47
|
174
|
Porubska
|
Martina
|
Flörsheim
|
1983
|
43:04 min
|
MHK
|
44
|
48
|
175
|
Szczakiel
|
Christian
|
DJK Flörsheim
|
1974
|
43:05 min
|
MHK
|
45
|
49
|
586
|
Seitz
|
Nina
|
Frankfurt
|
1972
|
45:21 min
|
MHK
|
46
|
50
|
797
|
Schott
|
Tanja
|
Michels-Land-Runners
|
1985
|
45:57 min
|
MHK
|
47
|
51
|
796
|
Ludwig
|
Jürgen
|
Michels-Land-Runners
|
1968
|
45:57 min
|
MHK
|
48
|
52
|
178
|
Denter-Erlenbach
|
Dominique
|
Flörsheim-Weilbach
|
1977
|
45:59 min
|
MHK
|
49
|
53
|
854
|
Kreusch
|
Peter
|
Hattersheim
|
1960
|
45:60 min
|
MHK
|
50
|
54
|
851
|
Kissel
|
Fabian
|
Technogroup IT-Service GmbH
|
1987
|
47:53 min
|
MHK
|
51
|
55
|
538
|
Wiebe
|
Gina
|
Höchster Schwimm Verein
|
1999
|
48:60 min
|
MHK
|
52
|
56
|
582
|
Wiebe
|
Harry
|
Höchster Schwimmverein
|
1954
|
49:01 min
|
MHK
|
53
|
57
|
51
|
Klotz
|
Tanja
|
FC Lorchhausen
|
1984
|
49:25 min
|
MHK
|
54
|
58
|
179
|
Ulrich
|
Hans-Uwe
|
UDIMI Cycling
|
1956
|
54:08 min
|
MHK
|
55
|
59
|
867
|
Preiß
|
Markus
|
TV Igstadt
|
1964
|
56:52 min
|
MHK
|
56
|
60
|
865
|
Preiß
|
Anja
|
TV Igstadt
|
1970
|
59:48 min
|
MHK
|
57
|