Ergebnisse 5. Crosslauftag in Neuenhain - offene Wertung
Männer Mittelstrecke 3,0 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 736 | Mäkitalo | Tommi | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1966 | 10:16,0 min | ||
2 | 740 | Kriewald | Martin | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1979 | 10:37,0 min | ||
3 | 679 | Mäkitalo | Timo | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1985 | 12:49,0 min | ||
4 | 3 | Winterhoff | Stefan | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1981 | 14:15,0 min | ||
5 | 742 | Hoffmann | Dieter | LG Rodgau | 1962 | 14:25,0 min | ||
6 | 771 | Diethelm | Dieter | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1963 | 14:45,0 min |
Männer Langstrecke 8,4 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 740 | Kriewald | Martin | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1979 | 31:48,59 min | ||
2 | 763 | Sickel | Caspar | MTV Kronberg | 1977 | 34:27,75 min | ||
3 | 743 | Lenck | Jochen | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1965 | 37:12,08 min | ||
4 | 107 | Stieglitz | Jörg | Flörsheim | 1976 | 45:06,11 min |
männliche Jugend A 1,9 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 678 | Scharff | Vincent | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1987 | 5:58,12 min |
männliche Jugend B 1,9 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 721 | Lellek | Richard | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1990 | 6:44,12 min |
weibliche Jugend B 1,9 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 671 | Berger | Alisa | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1989 | 6:57,32 min | ||
2 | 672 | Pfaff | Saskia | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1989 | 7:33,43 min | ||
3 | 707 | Wedel | Stefanie | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1990 | 8:09,59 min |
Schüler A 1,9 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 676 | Sander | Steffen | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1992 | 6:18,10 min | ||
2 | 733 | Karmann | Sascha | TSG Niederhofheim | 1992 | 6:41,70 min | ||
3 | 702 | Kling | Sebastian | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1991 | 6:46,78 min | ||
4 | 754 | McClymont | Sean | MTV Kronberg | 1991 | 6:56,38 min | ||
5 | 703 | Ernst | Oliver | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1991 | 6:59,75 min | ||
6 | 103 | Miebes | Andre | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1991 | 8:19,16 min | ||
7 | 720 | Anthes | Oliver | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1991 | 9:01,24 min |
Schülerinnen A 1,9 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 673 | Stortz | Lena | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1991 | 8:44,5 min |
Schüler B 1,9 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 718 | Miebes | Simon | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1993 | 6:50,81 min | ||
2 | 770 | Schmidtke | Max | ESSC | 1994 | 7:17,15 min | ||
3 | 12 | Trenk | Steffen | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1994 | 7:18,53 min | ||
4 | 1 | Theilig | Max | TV Lorsbach | 1993 | 7:28,40 min | ||
5 | 767 | Meck | Marvin | MTV Kronberg | 1994 | 7:34,29 min | ||
6 | 735 | Hacker | Yannick | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1993 | 7:44,05 min | ||
7 | 719 | Lakomy | Lars | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1993 | 8:07,15 min |
Schülerinnen B 1,9 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 675 | Groß | Mirijam | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1993 | 8:01,8 min | ||
2 | 711 | Barbeler | Sarah | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1993 | 8:08,4 min | ||
3 | 674 | Lehnertz | Jessica | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1993 | 8:17,3 min | ||
4 | 708 | Carstensen | Katharina | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1994 | 8:18,5 min | ||
5 | 685 | Hamm | Katharina | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1994 | 8:42,7 min |
Schüler C 1,9 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 765 | Brühl | Felix | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1996 | 7:14,9 min | ||
2 | 11 | Wohlhauser | Kevin | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1995 | 7:20,6 min | ||
3 | 729 | Wisdom | Michael | LG Eppstein-Hornau | 1996 | 7:36,3 min | ||
4 | 727 | Tatum | Marcel | LG Eppstein-Hornau | 1995 | 7:45,4 min | ||
5 | 682 | Söder | Felix | TuS Kriftel | 1995 | 7:55,9 min | ||
6 | 5 | Möller | Kristof | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1995 | 7:57,9 min | ||
7 | 728 | Theimer | Leon | LG Eppstein-Hornau | 1995 | 8:03,2 min | ||
8 | 738 | Färber | Johannes | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1996 | 8:04,1 min | ||
9 | 766 | Brunner | Jan | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1996 | 8:22,8 min | ||
10 | 714 | Bock | Tobias | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1996 | 8:23,7 min | ||
11 | 732 | Geller | Ruben | TSG Niederhofheim | 1996 | 8:31,7 min | ||
12 | 761 | Wetklo | Jakob | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1995 | 8:48,3 min | ||
13 | 715 | Bernhard | Jens | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1996 | 8:51,1 min | ||
14 | 716 | Bernhard | Sven | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1996 | 8:59,7 min | ||
15 | 717 | Lakomy | Lukas | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1996 | 10:43,2 min | ||
16 | 9 | Richter | Nils | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1995 | n.a. | ||
n.a. | ||||||||
17 | 10 | Dorau | Philipp | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1996 | n.a. | ||
n.a. | ||||||||
18 | 99 | Schwarz | Bastian | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1995 | n.a. | ||
n.a. |
Schülerinnen C 950 m
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 746 | Diemerling | Mary | TSG Münster | 1995 | 3:25,9 min | ||
2 | 747 | Diemerling | Lisa | TSG Münster | 1995 | 3:30,3 min | ||
3 | 748 | Diemerling | Sally | TSG Münster | 1995 | 3:30,9 min | ||
4 | 726 | Hohmeister | Gloria | LG Eppstein-Hornau | 1995 | 3:41,1 min | ||
5 | 669 | Müller | Tatjana | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1996 | 3:48,2 min | ||
6 | 688 | Peter | Anne-Katrin | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1996 | 4:06,5 min | ||
7 | 687 | Bettmann | Laetitia | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1996 | 4:15,0 min | ||
8 | 670 | Besier | Anna | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1996 | 4:25,4 min | ||
9 | 756 | Westermann | Carolin | MTV Kronberg | 1995 | 4:27,1 min | ||
10 | 686 | Kilian | Tamara | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1996 | 5:22,8 min |
Schüler D 950 m
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 737 | Färber | Moritz | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1998 | 3:45,8 min | ||
2 | 712 | Fischer | Tim | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1997 | 3:52,4 min | ||
3 | 731 | Marzouk | Mark | TSG Niederhofheim | 1997 | 3:52,7 min | ||
4 | 704 | Süss | Timo | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1997 | 3:53,0 min | ||
5 | 705 | Carstensen | Jonas | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1997 | 3:53,3 min | ||
6 | 764 | Brühl | Tim | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1997 | 3:58,7 min | ||
7 | 701 | Mitter | Marius | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1999 | 4:01,2 min | ||
8 | 699 | Peter | Marc-Kevin | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1998 | 4:08,3 min | ||
9 | 713 | Herglotz | Jonas | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1997 | 4:09,0 min | ||
10 | 755 | Westermann | Simon | MTV Kronberg | 1998 | 4:12,6 min | ||
11 | 694 | Eufinger | Fabian | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1997 | 4:17,6 min | ||
12 | 730 | Helbig | Falk | LG Eppstein-Hornau | 1998 | 4:23,7 min | ||
13 | 753 | McClymont | Scott | MTV Kronberg | 1998 | 4:28,0 min | ||
14 | 757 | Böhler | Marc | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1997 | 4:31,1 min | ||
15 | 760 | Wetklo | Anton | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1997 | 4:32,8 min | ||
16 | 706 | Püschel | Marvin | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1998 | 4:35,7 min | ||
17 | 700 | Zarou | Younes | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1998 | 4:36,9 min | ||
18 | 7 | Walker | Mark | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1998 | 4:39,3 min | ||
19 | 696 | Brandon | Laurence | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1998 | 4:39,8 min | ||
20 | 693 | Eufinger | Marcus | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1997 | 4:40,1 min | ||
21 | 695 | Zarou | Amine | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1997 | 5:06,8 min |
Schülerinnen D 950 m
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 723 | Schmidtling | Daniela | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 1997 | 3:59,2 min | ||
2 | 710 | Seitz | Pauline | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1998 | 4:04,6 min | ||
3 | 101 | Wegmann | Judith | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1998 | 4:14,4 min | ||
4 | 689 | Hamm | Hannah | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1997 | 4:37,1 min | ||
5 | 709 | Kolenbrander | Leonie | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1997 | 4:39,8 min | ||
6 | 690 | Mergheim | Denise | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1997 | 4:41,0 min | ||
7 | 691 | Sondermann | Theresia | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1998 | 4:45,6 min | ||
8 | 692 | Pauler | Josefine | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1998 | 5:05,6 min |
Seniorinnen W30 5,1 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 768 | Hild | Julia | PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt | 1976 | 24:58,47 min | ||
2 | 106 | Stieglitz | Alexandra | Flörsheim | 1976 | 30:33,30 min |
Senioren M35 6,3 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 772 | Löwe | Andreas | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1968 | 25:14,7 min |
Seniorinnen W35 5,1 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 741 | Giller | Sabine | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1971 | 24:28,87 min |
Senioren M40 6,3 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 736 | Mäkitalo | Tommi | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1966 | 23:50,7 min | ||
2 | 743 | Lenck | Jochen | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1965 | 26:47,4 min | ||
3 | 8 | Walker | Gregory | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1962 | 30:59,0 min |
Seniorinnen W40 5,1 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 102 | Ladner | Lisa | LG Main-Taunus-West | 1962 | 26:07,71 min | ||
2 | 751 | Westermann | Bettina | MTV Kronberg | 1965 | 29:49,99 min |
Senioren M45 6,3 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 744 | Eichhorn | Harald | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1957 | 25:57,7 min | ||
2 | 105 | Markowetz | Alfred | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1960 | 26:21,2 min | ||
3 | 613 | Schwarz | Reinhold | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1958 | 28:58,0 min |
Seniorinnen W45 5,1 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 2 | Selzer | Barbara | TV Lorsbach | 1960 | 26:41,92 min |
Senioren M50 6,3 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 745 | Eckes | Peter | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1956 | 24:15,4 min | ||
2 | 769 | Berdux | Dieter | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1956 | 26:47,8 min | ||
3 | 98 | Lolies | Erhard | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1955 | 30:40,0 min |
Senioren M55 6,3 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 759 | Blum | Robert | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1950 | 25:27,2 min |
Senioren M60 6,3 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 683 | Hecker | Hans | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1944 | 29:42,8 min | ||
2 | 104 | Wildmann | Axel | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | 1943 | 32:44,9 min |
Senioren M65 6,3 km
Pl. | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | Leistung | ||
1 | 684 | Schweinfurth | Edgar | DJK SC Flörsheim | 1941 | 30:32,7 min |